Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

78 záznamov

156. U13 Lokomotíva Košice Q, 2022-09-18

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 200 1.
Poľanský Ondrej SP Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 140 2.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 86 3.-4.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 86 3.-4.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 48 5.-6.
Hornyák Florián BK Rim. Sobota 22.08.2011 48 5.-6.
Vrábeľ Adam SP Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 33 7.-8.
Hajtáš Matúš Loko Košice 09.09.2012 33 7.-8.
Piliar Matej PBA Prešov 25.04.2013 26 9.
Kozák Oliver Loko Košice 10.09.2010 18 10.
Hornyák Sebastián BK Rim. Sobota 10.09.2014 12 11.
Hajtáš Daniel Loko Košice 23.05.2015 8 12.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 170 1.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 170 1.
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 86 2.
Poľanský Ondrej SP Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 86 2.
Hornyák Sebastián BK Rim. Sobota 10.09.2014 40 3.-4.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 40 3.-4.
Hornyák Florián BK Rim. Sobota 22.08.2011 40 3.-4.
Kozák Oliver Loko Košice 10.09.2010 40 3.-4.
Hajtáš Daniel Loko Košice 23.05.2015 15 5.-6.
Piliar Matej PBA Prešov 25.04.2013 15 5.-6.
Hajtáš Matúš Loko Košice 09.09.2012 15 5.-6.
Vrábeľ Adam SP Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 15 5.-6.
Poľanský Ondrej SP Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 200 1.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 140 2.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 76 3.-4.
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 76 3.-4.
Hornyák Florián BK Rim. Sobota 22.08.2011 36 5.-8.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 36 5.-8.
Hornyák Sebastián BK Rim. Sobota 10.09.2014 36 5.-8.
Hajtáš Matúš Loko Košice 09.09.2012 36 5.-8.
Kozák Oliver Loko Košice 10.09.2010 14 9.-11.
Piliar Matej PBA Prešov 25.04.2013 14 9.-11.
Vrábeľ Adam SP Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 14 9.-11.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 200 1.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 160 2.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 108 3.-4.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 108 3.-4.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 60 5.-6.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 60 5.-6.
Janočková Loriana KPŠ Košice 27.02.2012 44 7.-8.
Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 44 7.-8.
Oravcová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 30 9.-12.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 30 9.-12.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 30 9.-12.
Valuchová Noemi SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 30 9.-12.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 12 13.-16.
Pápežová Soňa SP Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 12 13.-16.
Konštiaková Natália SP Dolný Kubín 24.06.2012 12 13.-16.
Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 12 13.-16.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 180 1.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 180 1.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 108 2.
Pápežová Soňa SP Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 108 2.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 52 3.-4.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 52 3.-4.
Oravcová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 52 3.-4.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 52 3.-4.
Konštiaková Natália SP Dolný Kubín 24.06.2012 21 5.-8.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 21 5.-8.
Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 21 5.-8.
Valuchová Noemi SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 21 5.-8.
Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 21 5.-8.
Janočková Loriana KPŠ Košice 27.02.2012 21 5.-8.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 21 5.-8.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 21 5.-8.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 200 1.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 140 2.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 76 3.-4.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 76 3.-4.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 36 5.-8.
Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 36 5.-8.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 36 5.-8.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 36 5.-8.
Janočková Loriana KPŠ Košice 27.02.2012 14 9.-11.
Valuchová Noemi SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 14 9.-11.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 14 9.-11.