Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

52 záznamov

131. DOS CEVA TN - štvorhry, mixy B, 2022-10-16

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 270 1.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 270 1.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 174 2.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 174 2.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 102 3.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 102 3.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 75 4.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 75 4.
Piliš Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 19.07.1981 57 5.
Piovarči Ivan CEVA Trenčín 05.10.1978 57 5.
Jánošík Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.06.1990 45 6.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 45 6.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 36 7.
Baraník Marián Spoje Bratislava 14.10.1958 36 7.
Hromník Ernest AS Trenčín 22.05.1975 21 8.
Stražák Ivan AS Trenčín 18.06.1976 21 8.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 12 9.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 12 9.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 300 1.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 240 2.
Jánošík Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.06.1990 162 3.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 114 4.
Kališ Marek BK GYPY Piešťany 07.04.1976 90 5.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 78 6.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 60 7.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 54 8.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 48 9.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 39 10.
Križan Martin MBK PE Malinovo 18.04.1977 33 11.
Hromník Ernest AS Trenčín 22.05.1975 24 12.
Stražák Ivan AS Trenčín 18.06.1976 18 13.
Klačanský Juraj BKZL Zákamenné 07.08.1964 9 14.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 231 1.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 231 1.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 66 2.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 66 2.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 29 3.
Dzurňáková Jana CEVA Trenčín 17.08.1981 29 3.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 300 1.
Vícenová Petra DBK Bratislava 01.12.1995 240 2.
Babálová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 20.03.1988 162 3.
Sokolová Michaela Fénix Bratislava 27.05.1984 114 4.
Piešťanská Bronislava BK GYPY Piešťany 07.12.1994 90 5.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 78 6.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 60 7.
Željazkovová Darina ŠK BENNI Nitra 18.08.1983 54 8.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 48 9.
Surmíková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 26.08.1974 39 10.
Križanová Antónia MBK PE Malinovo 21.11.1978 33 11.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 24 12.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 18 13.
Hlavačková Sylvia SC Pohoda Trnava 15.02.1973 9 14.