Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

127 záznamov

160. DOS BC Prešov A, 2023-10-29

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1800 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 3.-4.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 1000 5.-8.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1000 5.-8.
Kovač Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 1000 5.-8.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 500 9.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 500 9.-16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 500 9.-16.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 500 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 9.-16.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 9.-16.
Polakovič Marek BC Prešov 05.07.1983 250 17.-28.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 250 17.-28.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 250 17.-28.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 250 17.-28.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 250 17.-28.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 250 17.-28.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 250 17.-28.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 250 17.-28.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 250 17.-28.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 250 17.-28.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 250 17.-28.
Bočák Marek CEVA Trenčín 23.05.1995 250 17.-28.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1900 1.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1900 1.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 2.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1500 2.
Bočák Marek CEVA Trenčín 23.05.1995 1000 3.-4.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 1000 3.-4.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1000 3.-4.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1000 3.-4.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 500 5.-8.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 500 5.-8.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 500 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 5.-8.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 500 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 500 5.-8.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 330 9.-10.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 330 9.-10.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 330 9.-10.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 330 9.-10.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1800 2.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1500 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 3.-4.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 1000 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Kovač Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 1000 5.-8.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1000 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 13.03.1986 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 500 9.-16.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 500 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 330 17.-20.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 330 17.-20.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 330 17.-20.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 330 17.-20.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 2000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 3.-4.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1000 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1000 5.-8.
Sárená Eva KBC Košice 04.05.2008 1000 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 1000 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 500 9.-16.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 500 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Orlovská Sylvia BC Prešov 07.03.2000 340 17.-19.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 25.02.1983 340 17.-19.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 340 17.-19.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1900 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 2.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 2.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1000 3.-4.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 1000 3.-4.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1000 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1000 3.-4.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 500 5.-8.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 500 5.-8.
Orlovská Sylvia BC Prešov 07.03.2000 500 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 25.02.1983 500 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 330 9.-10.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 330 9.-10.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 330 9.-10.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 330 9.-10.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1800 2.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 3.-4.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1000 5.-8.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 1000 5.-8.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 1000 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1000 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 500 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 25.02.1983 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 500 9.-16.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 500 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 500 9.-16.
Sárená Eva KBC Košice 04.05.2008 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 330 17.-20.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 330 17.-20.
Orlovská Sylvia BC Prešov 07.03.2000 330 17.-20.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 330 17.-20.