Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

50 záznamov

37. U19 Redukovaný rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (MM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 2000 1.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1800 2.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 1600 3.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1400 4.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 1240 5.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1080 6.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 920 7.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 760 8.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 640 9.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 600 10.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 560 11.
Čiško Jaroslav KGB Rožňava 24.09.2002 520 12.
Mravec Benjamín Loko Košice 15.07.2001 480 13.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 440 14.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 400 15.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 380 16.
Dubecký Peter Loko Košice 25.04.2002 360 17.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 340 18.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 320 19.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 300 20.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 280 21.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 260 22.
Kianička Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 11.06.2001 240 23.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 220 24.
Paľovský Igor BK Rim. Sobota 10.01.2001 180 25.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 160 26.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 140 27.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 110 28.-29.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 110 28.-29.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 80 30.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 60 31.
Hanes Tobias Adrián BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 27.06.2003 30 32.-33.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 30 32.-33.
Poláček Samuel KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.06.2002 20 34.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 19 35.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 19 36.
Ikrényi Samuel BK Šurany 27.04.2002 18 37.
Masrna Matúš KBC Košice 14.05.2003 18 38.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 17 39.
Gřešek Marek AC UNIZA Žilina 02.04.2002 17 40.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 16 41.-42.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 16 41.-42.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 15 43.
Mojcher Matúš BK Šurany 26.05.2002 15 44.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 14 45.
Babín František BK Šurany 13.01.2002 14 46.
Rechtorovič Matúš KBC Košice 08.04.2001 13 47.
Červenka Tomáš BK Šurany 26.08.2001 13 48.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 12 49.-50.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 12 49.-50.