Hráči

Strana 15 / 16. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1541.

««« «« 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 »» »»»
Zadaj hráča manuálne

Zoznam všetkých hráčov

Filter

Áno   Nie   Nezáleží

Reg.č. Priezvisko Meno Klub Dátum narodenia Kat
Muž 6542. Szász Peter Loko Košice 26.09.2007 U15
Žena 6543. Tajkov Nina Loko Košice 19.01.2008 U13
Žena 6544. Plichtová Diana Loko Košice 28.07.2010 U11
Žena 6545. Dzurňáková Jana CEVA Trenčín 17.08.1981 DOS
Muž 6546. Ivančík Peter B-KLUB Pezinok 15.09.1981 DOS
Žena 6547. Holásková Dominika B-KLUB Pezinok 01.05.2004 U17
Muž 6548. Kompiš Peter KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.12.2005 U17
Muž 6549. Vendžúr Roman BK Nitra 29.10.2004 U17
Žena 6550. Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 U11
Žena 6551. Batková Dorota CEVA Trenčín 28.05.2008 U13
Muž 6552. Šipoš Filip KPŠ Košice 27.04.2007 U15
Muž 6553. Sokol Tomáš BK ZŠ Rozhanovce 12.04.2010 U11
Muž 6554. Gabrhel Adam Sokol Ilava 03.10.2009 U13
Žena 6555. Čudaiová Amália Sokol Ilava 08.03.2012 U11
Žena 6556. Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 U15
Muž 6557. Páleník Samuel BK Nitra 22.03.2006 U15
Muž 6558. Hanzalík Tobias BARBAR Skalica 14.03.2008 U13
Žena 6559. Žlnayová Martina Bedminton Piešťany 06.03.2011 U11
Muž 6560. Matečný Tomáš BK GYPY Piešťany 14.09.2007 U15
Muž 6561. Červený Filip Sokol Ilava 25.10.2010 U11
Žena 6562. Červená Kristína Sokol Ilava 07.10.2010 U11
Žena 6563. Radimáková Nina Bedminton Piešťany 24.08.2011 U11
Muž 6564. Kondisová Emily Sokol Ilava 28.22.2009 U13
Muž 6565. Lemaire Mathias BPR Bratislava 15.08.2007 U15
Muž 6566. Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 U11
Muž 6567. Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 U11
Žena 6568. Ivaničková Tamara BK Nitra 22.05.2008 U13
Žena 6569. Belicajová Katarína BKZL Zákamenné 12.11.2008 U13
Žena 6570. Janigová Sarah BKZL Zákamenné 04.09.2008 U13
Muž 6571. Kakus Oliver BKZL Zákamenné 26.12.2008 U13
Žena 6572. Koklesová Alexandra BKZL Zákamenné 05.09.2006 U15
Žena 6573. Majchráková Karolína BKZL Zákamenné 07.07.2008 U13
Muž 6574. Chachula Dominik AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.2008 U13
Žena 6575. Vlčková Veronika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.04.2010 U11
Žena 6576. Jantošíková Vanessa AC UNIZA Žilina 19.06.2008 U13
Žena 6577. Vlačuhová Nella KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.08.2009 U13
Žena 6578. Bajusová Daniela KGB Rožňava 26.11.1999 DOS
Muž 6579. Sliva Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 14.09.2009 U13
Muž 6580. Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 DOS
Žena 6581. Andrásová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 25.10.1975 DOS
Muž 6582. Spevák Ján Slávia TU Zvolen 17.04.1970 DOS
Muž 6583. Nižnan Jakub BPR Bratislava 16.04.2006 U15
Žena 6584. Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 U13
Muž 6585. Grušovský Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.07.2009 U13
Muž 6586. Velebír Tadeáš Pavol KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.05.2009 U13
Žena 6587. Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 U13
Žena 6588. Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 U17
Muž 6589. Färber Jakub BPR Bratislava 07.03.2010 U11
Muž 6590. Bača Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.1990 DOS
Muž 6591. Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 U13
Žena 6592. Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 U17
Žena 6593. Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 U15
Žena 6594. Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 U15
Muž 6595. Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 U11
Muž 6596. Gajda Tomáš BARBAR Skalica 26.09.2006 U15
Muž 6597. Šolc Pavol MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.01.1978 DOS
Muž 6598. Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 U17
Muž 6599. Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 U13
Muž 6600. Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 U13
Muž 6601. Lorenc Timotej BARBAR Skalica 20.11.2006 U15
Žena 6602. Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 U13
Žena 6603. Petríková Ingrid MBK PE Malinovo 17.05.1993 DOS
Muž 6604. Rusch Peter KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2009 U13
Muž 6605. Minarovič Martin HK Filozof Blava 31.08.1998 DOS
Žena 6606. Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 U15
Muž 6607. Zamiška Maroš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 13.06.2010 U11
Muž 6608. Božík Jakub ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 21.04.2010 U11
Žena 6609. Mlynárová Šarlota ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 03.01.2008 U13
Muž 6610. Mikuľák Šimon ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 19.02.2010 U11
Muž 6611. Vajdík Lukáš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 14.09.2005 U17
Muž 6612. Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 U15
Muž 6613. Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 U17
Muž 6614. Toro Martinez Alejandro Spoje Bratislava 26.09.1992 DOS
Žena 6615. Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 U11
Žena 6616. Vilkovská Nikola ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 U15
Žena 6617. Štepitová Sára ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.07.2012 U11
Žena 6618. Bjelončíková Viktória ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 16.01.2008 U13
Muž 6619. Krnáč Samuel ŠK Hrachovo 08.05.2012 U11
Muž 6620. Kašo Tomáš ŠK Hrachovo 27.09.2011 U11
Muž 6621. Miháľ Marek ŠK Hrachovo 24.07.2011 U11
Muž 6622. Fazekaš Peter ŠK Hrachovo 12.05.2006 U15
Žena 6623. Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 U11
Muž 6624. Horváth Mário BK Rim. Sobota 15.02.2012 U11
Žena 6625. Slaninová Barbora BK Rim. Sobota 06.06.2011 U11
Žena 6626. Parobeková Thea Družst. Klenovec 08.09.2013 U11
Žena 6627. Pauková Ema Družst. Klenovec 15.08.2012 U11
Žena 6628. Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 U15
Žena 6629. Šimková Cecília KGB Rožňava 22.11.2005 U17
Žena 6630. Juhaniaková Tamara BKR Púchov 24.07.2008 U13
Muž 6631. Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 U13
Žena 6632. Chanová Terézia BKR Púchov 10.09.2009 U13
Muž 6633. Baraník Marián Spoje Bratislava 14.10.1958 DOS
Žena 6634. Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 U15
Muž 6635. Komár Michal Bedminton Piešťany 15.04.2012 U11
Žena 6636. Gärtnerová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 26.06.2008 U13
Žena 6637. Matejovičová Sofia AC UNIZA Žilina 03.09.2009 U13
Žena 6638. Kutliková Lucia AC UNIZA Žilina 06.05.2010 U11
Žena 6639. Buňová Zuzana AC UNIZA Žilina 22.05.2007 U15
Muž 6640. Havko Oliver Ján KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.10.2012 U11
Žena 6641. Stančeková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.09.2011 U11

Strana 15 / 16. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1541.

««« «« 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 »» »»»