Hráči

Strana 12 / 14. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1386.

««« «« 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 »» »»»
Zadaj hráča manuálne

Zoznam všetkých hráčov

Filter

Áno   Nie   Nezáleží

Reg.č. Priezvisko Meno Klub Dátum narodenia Kat
Žena 6513. Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 U15
Žena 6514. Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 U13
Žena 6515. Jurová Hana BC Prešov 01.02.2008 U13
Žena 6516. Sasaráková Alexandra BC Prešov 13.09.2007 U15
Muž 6517. Piskura Daniel BC Prešov 08.05.2008 U13
Žena 6518. Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 U15
Žena 6519. Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 U15
Žena 6523. Jakubčová Dominika ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 10.04.2007 U15
Muž 6524. Kočíšek Tadeáš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 08.12.2009 U13
Muž 6525. Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 U15
Žena 6527. Olejová Anabela ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 U13
Žena 6528. Olejová Natália ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 U13
Žena 6530. Pacigová Barbora ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 28.01.2002 U19
Žena 6531. Stoličná Karolína ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.02.2002 U19
Muž 6532. Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 U17
Muž 6533. Vu Thanh Tuan ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 30.05.2002 U19
Žena 6534. Vojčíková Vanesa ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 25.05.2002 U19
Muž 6535. Pavlovič Šimon Loko Košice 14.06.2008 U13
Žena 6536. Vargová Tamara Loko Košice 25.10.2007 U15
Žena 6537. Veliká Michaela Loko Košice 29.07.2010 U11
Muž 6538. Kozák Oliver Loko Košice 10.09.2010 U11
Muž 6539. Vasil Jakub Loko Košice 08.08.2009 U13
Žena 6540. Vasilová Ema Loko Košice 07.07.2011 U11
Muž 6541. Ferdinandy Michal KPŠ Košice 09.07.2008 U13
Muž 6542. Szász Peter Loko Košice 26.09.2007 U15
Žena 6543. Tajkov Nina Loko Košice 19.01.2008 U13
Žena 6544. Plichtová Diana Loko Košice 28.07.2010 U11
Žena 6545. Dzurňáková Jana CEVA Trenčín 17.08.1981 DOS
Muž 6549. Vendžúr Roman BK Nitra 29.10.2004 U17
Žena 6550. Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 U11
Žena 6551. Batková Dorota CEVA Trenčín 28.05.2008 U13
Muž 6552. Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 U15
Muž 6553. Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 U11
Muž 6554. Gabrhel Adam Sokol Ilava 03.10.2009 U13
Žena 6555. Čudaiová Amália Sokol Ilava 08.03.2012 U11
Žena 6556. Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 U15
Muž 6557. Páleník Samuel BK Nitra 22.03.2006 U15
Žena 6559. Žlnayová Martina Bedminton Piešťany 06.03.2011 U11
Muž 6561. Červený Filip Sokol Ilava 25.10.2010 U11
Žena 6562. Červená Kristína Sokol Ilava 07.10.2010 U11
Žena 6563. Radimáková Nina Bedminton Piešťany 24.08.2011 U11
Žena 6564. Kondisová Emily Sokol Ilava 28.12.2009 U13
Muž 6566. Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 U11
Muž 6567. Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 U11
Žena 6568. Ivaničková Tamara BK Nitra 22.05.2008 U13
Muž 6571. Kakus Oliver BKZL Zákamenné 26.12.2008 U13
Žena 6577. Vlačuhová Nella KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.08.2009 U13
Muž 6579. Sliva Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 14.09.2009 U13
Muž 6580. Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 DOS
Muž 6582. Spevák Ján Slávia TU Zvolen 17.04.1970 DOS
Muž 6583. Nižnan Jakub BPR Bratislava 16.04.2006 U15
Žena 6584. Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 U13
Žena 6587. Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 U13
Žena 6588. Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 U17
Muž 6589. Färber Jakub BPR Bratislava 07.03.2010 U11
Muž 6590. Bača Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.1990 DOS
Muž 6591. Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 U13
Žena 6592. Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 U17
Žena 6593. Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 U15
Žena 6594. Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 U15
Muž 6595. Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 U11
Muž 6596. Gajda Tomáš BARBAR Skalica 26.09.2006 U15
Muž 6597. Šolc Pavol MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.01.1978 DOS
Muž 6598. Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 U17
Muž 6599. Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 U13
Muž 6600. Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 U13
Muž 6601. Lorenc Timotej BARBAR Skalica 20.11.2006 U15
Žena 6602. Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 U13
Žena 6603. Petríková Ingrid MBK PE Malinovo 17.05.1993 DOS
Muž 6604. Rusch Peter KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2009 U13
Muž 6605. Minarovič Martin HK Filozof Blava 31.08.1998 DOS
Žena 6606. Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 U15
Muž 6607. Zamiška Maroš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 13.06.2010 U11
Muž 6608. Božík Jakub ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 21.04.2010 U11
Muž 6611. Vajdík Lukáš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 14.09.2005 U17
Muž 6612. Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 U15
Muž 6613. Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 U17
Muž 6614. Toro Martinez Alejandro Spoje Bratislava 26.09.1992 DOS
Žena 6615. Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 U11
Žena 6616. Vilkovská Nikola ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 U15
Žena 6617. Štepitová Sára ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.07.2012 U11
Žena 6618. Bjelončíková Viktória ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 16.01.2008 U13
Muž 6619. Krnáč Samuel ŠK Hrachovo 08.05.2012 U11
Muž 6620. Kašo Tomáš ŠK Hrachovo 27.09.2011 U11
Muž 6621. Miháľ Marek ŠK Hrachovo 24.07.2011 U11
Muž 6622. Fazekaš Peter ŠK Hrachovo 12.05.2006 U15
Žena 6623. Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 U11
Muž 6624. Horváth Mário BK Rim. Sobota 15.02.2012 U11
Žena 6625. Slaninová Barbora BK Rim. Sobota 06.06.2011 U11
Žena 6626. Parobeková Thea Družst. Klenovec 08.09.2013 U11
Žena 6627. Pauková Ema Družst. Klenovec 15.08.2012 U11
Žena 6628. Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 U15
Žena 6629. Šimková Cecília KGB Rožňava 22.11.2005 U17
Žena 6630. Juhaniaková Tamara BKR Púchov 24.07.2008 U13
Muž 6631. Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 U13
Žena 6632. Chanová Terézia BKR Púchov 10.09.2009 U13
Muž 6633. Baraník Marián Spoje Bratislava 14.10.1958 DOS
Žena 6634. Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 U15
Muž 6635. Komár Michal Bedminton Piešťany 15.04.2012 U11
Žena 6636. Gärtnerová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 26.06.2008 U13

Strana 12 / 14. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1386.

««« «« 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 »» »»»