Hráči

Strana 8 / 15. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1475.

««« «« 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 »» »»»
Zadaj hráča manuálne

Zoznam všetkých hráčov

Filter

Áno   Nie   Nezáleží

Reg.č. Priezvisko Meno Klub Dátum narodenia Kat
Muž 6799. Fedorčák Jozef BC Prešov 03.08.2008 U17
Žena 6800. Ředinová Tamara BC Prešov 19.03.2009 U17
Žena 6801. Šebejová Soňa BC Prešov 08.11.2008 U17
Muž 6802. Kasák Sebastián BC Prešov 05.05.2009 U17
Muž 6803. Chromý Samuel BC Prešov 28.05.2009 U17
Žena 6805. Piliarová Mia PBA Prešov 24.04.2009 U17
Muž 6806. Sarnecký Matúš BC Prešov 01.12.2008 U17
Muž 6807. Polák Matej BC Prešov 05.05.2009 U17
Žena 6817. Madová Hana BK Nitra 16.08.2006 U19
Muž 6818. Tarassek Marek BK Nitra 19.08.2014 U11
Muž 6825. Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 U19
Žena 6835. Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 U17
Muž 6837. Rerko Juraj Koral Sp. Nová Ves 23.03.1976 DOS
Muž 6838. Okoličány Roman Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1979 DOS
Muž 6839. Straka Martin Fénix Bratislava 03.06.1980 DOS
Žena 6842. Mrázová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 15.12.1979 DOS
Muž 6843. Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 U15
Muž 6845. Jacečko Adrián ŠK AJA Michalovce 18.02.1977 DOS
Žena 6847. Željazkovová Darina ŠK BENNI Nitra 18.08.1983 DOS
Muž 6849. Barto Ján Družst. Klenovec 17.03.1941 DOS
Žena 6850. Piková Janka Loko Košice 12.02.2008 U17
Žena 6852. Piková Lucia Loko Košice 05.03.2010 U15
Žena 6854. Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 U17
Muž 6856. Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 U17
Muž 6857. Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 U19
Muž 6858. Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 U17
Žena 6860. Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 U11
Žena 6861. Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 U13
Žena 6862. Pápežová Soňa SP Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 U15
Žena 6863. Obrcianová Vanesa SP Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 U11
Žena 6864. Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 U15
Žena 6866. Hlinková Timea SP Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 U11
Žena 6867. Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 U13
Muž 6868. Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 U13
Žena 6869. Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 U15
Žena 6871. Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 U17
Žena 6873. Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 U11
Muž 6874. Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 U11
Muž 6876. Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 U15
Muž 6877. Vrubeľ Filip AC UNIZA Žilina 09.06.2011 U15
Žena 6878. Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 U15
Žena 6879. Mrázková Dominika AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2012 U13
Muž 6880. Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 U15
Žena 6882. Benková Nela BK MI Trenčín 14.07.2012 U13
Muž 6883. Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 U13
Muž 6889. Filo Martin Spoje Bratislava 09.03.2008 U17
Žena 6893. Lenčuchová Dorota Spoje Bratislava 18.08.2011 U15
Žena 6895. Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 U19
Žena 6896. Laurová Aneta SP Dolný Kubín 05.11.2012 U13
Žena 6897. Laurová Simona SP Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 U11
Muž 6898. Šoltés Maroš KGB Rožňava 20.06.1982 DOS
Muž 6902. Samáš Dávid Družst. Klenovec 02.04.2012 U13
Žena 6903. Janočková Loriana Loko Košice 27.02.2012 U13
Muž 6904. Kostík Lukáš KPŠ Košice 25.04.2009 U17
Žena 6906. Pijalová Nela KPŠ Košice 27.01.2013 U13
Muž 6907. Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 U13
Žena 6910. Sisáková Anna SP Dolný Kubín 10.06.2014 U11
Žena 6911. Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 U11
Muž 6913. Ličák Juraj BK Šamorín 27.02.2009 U17
Muž 6914. Sutton Wiliam BA Dunajská Lužná 11.05.2010 U15
Žena 6917. Jeňová Tamara BKT Trebišov 12.02.2013 U13
Muž 6919. Novák Tadeáš BA Dunajská Lužná 24.06.2009 U17
Muž 6921. Mišík Filip Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2012 U13
Muž 6924. Škodáček Šimon BA Dunajská Lužná 22.03.2012 U13
Muž 6925. Kumar Kundan HK Filozof Blava 10.03.1986 DOS
Muž 6928. Drengubiak Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 U17
Muž 6929. Korbela Benjamín ŠK BENNI Nitra 21.05.2004 DOS
Muž 6932. Koribský Ján BC Galanta 03.01.1981 DOS
Muž 6933. Lovecký Branislav BC Galanta 13.06.2009 U17
Muž 6934. Guľáš Marek BC Galanta 01.01.2011 U15
Muž 6935. Guľáš Štefan BC Galanta 01.08.1979 DOS
Muž 6941. Michálek Ivan BC Galanta 07.10.1978 DOS
Muž 6943. Kozinka Rastislav CEVA Trenčín 21.09.1974 DOS
Muž 6945. Tandlmajer Adrián Družst. Klenovec 25.11.2009 U17
Žena 6948. Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 U19
Žena 6949. Slobodníková Simona KBC Košice 01.12.2010 U15
Žena 6950. Stachová Tereza Lívia KBC Košice 24.06.2010 U15
Muž 6952. Telepka Marián KBC Košice 09.10.2013 U13
Muž 6953. Orosz Matej KBC Košice 21.08.2013 U13
Muž 6954. Doka Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 16.05.1994 DOS
Muž 6962. Babinčák Šimon BC Prešov 08.04.2010 U15
Muž 6963. Baran Lukáš BC Prešov 03.12.2009 U17
Muž 6964. Biroš Alexander BC Prešov 07.11.2009 U17
Muž 6966. Burza Adrián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 U17
Muž 6967. Burza Marián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 U17
Muž 6968. Dzivý Balucha Jakub BC Prešov 26.07.2011 U15
Muž 6970. Gubač Adam BC Prešov 30.03.2010 U15
Muž 6971. Hanudeľ Michal BC Prešov 04.03.2010 U15
Žena 6972. Havelková Sára BC Prešov 14.10.2009 U17
Muž 6973. Hermel Ben BC Prešov 26.12.2009 U17
Muž 6974. Hudák Alexander BC Prešov 09.04.2010 U15
Žena 6975. Chovancová Eliška BC Prešov 18.12.2010 U15
Muž 6976. Imrich Juraj BC Prešov 03.03.2011 U15
Muž 6977. Jakubík Šimon BC Prešov 22.01.2011 U15
Muž 6978. Janega Tibor BC Prešov 26.12.2010 U15
Žena 6979. Jašová Nina BC Prešov 02.06.2011 U15
Žena 6980. Kasanická Tatiana BC Prešov 27.10.2010 U15
Muž 6981. Kovář Samuel BC Prešov 17.11.2010 U15
Žena 6982. Kuľhavá Laura BC Prešov 19.03.2010 U15
Žena 6983. Lejko Natália BC Prešov 26.07.2011 U15

Strana 8 / 15. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1475.

««« «« 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 »» »»»