Hráči

Strana 5 / 14. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1368.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »» »»»
Zadaj hráča manuálne

Zoznam všetkých hráčov

Filter

Áno   Nie   Nezáleží

Reg.č. Priezvisko Meno Klub Dátum narodenia Kat
Žena 5488. Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 DOS
Muž 5494. Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 DOS
Žena 5502. Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 U19
Muž 5504. Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 U19
Žena 5506. Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 DOS
Žena 5527. Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 U19
Žena 5529. Vršková Barbora Fénix Bratislava 15.04.1996 DOS
Žena 5530. Baková Ivana Koral Sp. Nová Ves 12.06.2005 DOS
Žena 5537. Antošková Katarína Effort Zvolen 30.12.1977 DOS
Muž 5538. Novodomec Martin Effort Zvolen 11.12.1990 DOS
Žena 5539. Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.05.1982 DOS
Žena 5543. Lokšíková Eva Koral Sp. Nová Ves 26.06.1972 DOS
Žena 5544. Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 DOS
Žena 5551. Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 U19
Žena 5553. Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 U17
Žena 5560. Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 U19
Žena 5562. Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 U19
Muž 5564. Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 U19
Žena 5565. Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 U17
Muž 5583. Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 DOS
Muž 5599. Homola Marek BKK Sliač 20.09.2008 U17
Žena 5606. Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 U19
Žena 5610. Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 U17
Muž 5618. Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 DOS
Žena 5622. Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 U19
Žena 5627. Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 U19
Muž 5632. Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 DOS
Žena 5640. Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 DOS
Žena 5644. Frčová Zuzana Effort Zvolen 03.11.1983 DOS
Muž 5647. Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 DOS
Muž 5651. Staško Miloš Koral Sp. Nová Ves 13.01.1981 DOS
Muž 5654. Onduško Jozef Koral Sp. Nová Ves 12.09.1986 DOS
Muž 5677. Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 U19
Muž 5679. Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 U19
Muž 5685. Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 U17
Žena 5696. Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 U19
Muž 5701. Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 U19
Muž 5712. Sýkora Matúš Spoje Bratislava 31.05.1994 DOS
Žena 5726. Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 DOS
Muž 5750. Ulický Matúš Družst. Klenovec 11.03.2010 U15
Žena 5752. Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 U17
Muž 5755. Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 U17
Muž 5776. Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 U17
Muž 5777. Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 U19
Muž 5778. Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 U17
Žena 5780. Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 U17
Muž 5789. Ťapay Daniel AC UNIZA Žilina 31.01.1999 DOS
Muž 5800. Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 U19
Žena 5805. Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 U17
Žena 5810. Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 U17
Muž 5815. Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 DOS
Žena 5816. Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 DOS
Žena 5818. Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 DOS
Muž 5825. Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 U17
Žena 5842. Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 U17
Muž 5855. Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 DOS
Muž 5857. Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 DOS
Muž 5859. Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 DOS
Muž 5874. Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 DOS
Muž 5880. Režný Vladimír Fénix Bratislava 30.03.1982 DOS
Žena 5884. Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 DOS
Muž 5885. Balent Tibor Koral Sp. Nová Ves 16.09.1969 DOS
Žena 5886. Balentová Diana Koral Sp. Nová Ves 01.08.1973 DOS
Žena 5888. Jakovlevová Martina BK Nitra 03.01.1975 DOS
Muž 5889. Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 DOS
Muž 5901. Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 DOS
Muž 5903. Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.02.2002 DOS
Muž 5936. Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 DOS
Žena 5941. Lachová Adelka SP Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 U17
Žena 5943. Osadská Vanessa KBC Košice 16.04.2009 U17
Žena 5944. Sárená Eva KBC Košice 04.05.2008 U17
Muž 5946. Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 U19
Muž 5947. Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 DOS
Muž 5949. Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 DOS
Muž 5950. Poláček Viktor KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.05.2007 U19
Muž 5964. Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 U17
Žena 5968. Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 DOS
Muž 5970. Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 DOS
Muž 5971. Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 DOS
Muž 5973. Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 DOS
Muž 5976. Hrabčák Filip BK Sabinov 09.12.2008 U17
Žena 5979. Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 U17
Žena 5984. Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 U17
Muž 5985. Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 U17
Muž 5996. Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 DOS
Muž 6000. Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 DOS
Žena 6001. Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 DOS
Muž 6004. Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 DOS
Muž 6018. Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 U19
Muž 6024. Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 DOS
Žena 6037. Chylová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 U15
Muž 6039. Drobul Matej SP Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 U15
Žena 6066. Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 U19
Muž 6068. Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 DOS
Žena 6070. Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 U17
Muž 6077. Vešelényi Jozef SP Dolný Kubín 06.04.1972 DOS
Žena 6078. Vešelényiová Anna SP Dolný Kubín 08.11.1972 DOS
Muž 6079. Poláček Samuel KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.06.2002 DOS
Muž 6083. Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 U19
Muž 6100. Neuman Alex BK Nitra 19.08.2006 U19

Strana 5 / 14. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1368.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »» »»»