Hráči

Strana 3 / 4. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 358.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 »» »»»
Zadaj hráča manuálne

Zoznam všetkých hráčov

Filter

Áno   Nie   Nezáleží

Reg.č. Priezvisko Meno Klub Dátum narodenia Kat
Muž 5450. Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 U15
Žena 5452. Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 U19
Muž 5459. Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 DOS
Muž 5463. Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 U19
Žena 5488. Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 U19
Žena 5502. Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 U17
Muž 5504. Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 U15
Žena 5527. Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 U15
Žena 5530. Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 U17
Žena 5539. Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.05.1982 DOS
Žena 5550. Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 U13
Žena 5551. Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 U15
Žena 5553. Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 U13
Muž 5564. Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 U17
Žena 5565. Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 U13
Žena 5566. Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 U17
Žena 5587. Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 U15
Žena 5593. Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 U17
Žena 5622. Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 U15
Žena 5627. Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 U17
Žena 5638. Bartošová Monika Loko B. Bystrica 31.05.1972 DOS
Žena 5640. Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 DOS
Muž 5647. Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 DOS
Žena 5668. Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 U19
Muž 5685. Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 U15
Muž 5712. Sýkora Matúš Spoje Bratislava 31.05.1994 DOS
Muž 5743. Mistrík Adam ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.04.2006 U17
Muž 5746. Bobko Samuel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.03.2006 U17
Muž 5776. Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 U13
Muž 5777. Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 U15
Žena 5782. Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 U13
Muž 5788. Antalovič Dušan Slávia Trnava 18.07.1964 DOS
Muž 5800. Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 U15
Muž 5804. Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 U15
Žena 5805. Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 U13
Muž 5806. Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 U15
Muž 5807. Šurin Jakub BO Nižná 08.10.2007 U15
Žena 5810. Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 U15
Muž 5855. Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 DOS
Žena 5856. Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 DOS
Muž 5857. Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 DOS
Žena 5884. Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 DOS
Muž 5901. Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 DOS
Muž 5902. Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 DOS
Muž 5903. Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.02.2002 DOS
Muž 5949. Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 DOS
Muž 5955. Mikloš Jozef BK Sabinov 14.04.1978 DOS
Muž 5956. Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 U13
Muž 5976. Hrabčák Filip BK Sabinov 09.12.2008 U15
Muž 5977. Albert Zdenko BK Sabinov 01.05.2010 U13
Muž 5996. Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 DOS
Žena 5997. Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 U17
Žena 5998. Veneniová Lívia SC Pohoda Trnava 24.06.2004 U19
Žena 5999. Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 U17
Muž 6000. Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 DOS
Žena 6001. Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 DOS
Muž 6003. Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 DOS
Muž 6004. Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 DOS
Žena 6006. Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 DOS
Muž 6017. Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 DOS
Muž 6018. Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 U15
Žena 6019. Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 U17
Žena 6022. Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 U17
Muž 6047. Tomala Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 01.07.2004 U19
Muž 6048. Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.01.2002 DOS
Muž 6049. Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.06.2002 DOS
Muž 6060. Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 U17
Muž 6081. Mikuľák Martin KPŠ Košice 31.12.1975 DOS
Muž 6083. Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 U17
Žena 6102. Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 U19
Žena 6124. Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 U17
Muž 6159. Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 U15
Žena 6174. Šurinová Hana BO Nižná 16.09.2011 U11
Muž 6181. Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 DOS
Žena 6183. Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 DOS
Žena 6184. Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 DOS
Muž 6185. Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 U19
Muž 6188. Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 U15
Muž 6191. Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 U17
Muž 6192. Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 U17
Žena 6196. Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 U15
Žena 6207. Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 DOS
Žena 6219. Štubňová Simona Victory Trebišov 19.04.1997 DOS
Muž 6257. Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 U15
Žena 6260. Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 U13
Muž 6261. Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 U19
Žena 6263. Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 U13
Muž 6265. Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 U13
Muž 6266. Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 U13
Muž 6278. Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 DOS
Muž 6282. Bakó Jozef ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 21.09.1970 DOS
Žena 6287. Špinlerová Katarína BK Sabinov 24.05.1980 DOS
Muž 6300. Janotka Lukáš KPŠ Košice 01.11.2009 U13
Žena 6320. Chalkovská Adriana BK Rim. Sobota 31.03.2009 U13
Žena 6322. Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 U11
Žena 6324. Kosorínová Lea BK Rim. Sobota 26.05.2011 U11
Žena 6325. Jakabšicová Lea BK Rim. Sobota 19.08.2009 U13
Žena 6326. Chalkovská Vanessa BK Rim. Sobota 31.03.2009 U13
Žena 6328. Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 U15
Žena 6329. Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 U15

Strana 3 / 4. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 358.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 »» »»»