Hráči

Strana 9 / 14. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1378.

««« «« 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 »» »»»
Zadaj hráča manuálne

Zoznam všetkých hráčov

Filter

Áno   Nie   Nezáleží

Reg.č. Priezvisko Meno Klub Dátum narodenia Kat
Žena 5984. Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 U13
Muž 5985. Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 U13
Muž 5990. Pauko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 13.05.2009 U13
Muž 5991. Drevko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 03.07.2006 U15
Muž 5993. Vrbiar Tomáš Družst. Klenovec 22.09.2009 U13
Muž 5996. Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 DOS
Žena 5997. Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 U17
Žena 5998. Veneniová Lívia SC Pohoda Trnava 24.06.2004 U17
Žena 5999. Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 U17
Muž 6000. Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 DOS
Žena 6001. Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 DOS
Muž 6003. Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 DOS
Muž 6004. Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 DOS
Žena 6006. Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 DOS
Žena 6008. Kraváriková Barbora SC Pohoda Trnava 19.12.1992 DOS
Muž 6017. Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 DOS
Muž 6018. Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 U15
Žena 6019. Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 U15
Žena 6022. Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 U15
Muž 6024. Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 DOS
Muž 6025. Ušák Richard CEVA Trenčín 16.08.2005 U17
Žena 6029. Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 U17
Žena 6032. Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 U17
Žena 6033. Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 U13
Muž 6034. Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 U13
Žena 6036. Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 U17
Žena 6037. Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 U11
Muž 6039. Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 U11
Muž 6040. Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 U13
Muž 6041. Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 U11
Žena 6042. Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 U11
Muž 6043. Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 U13
Žena 6045. Kubašková Stela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.07.2010 U11
Muž 6047. Tomala Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 01.07.2004 U17
Muž 6048. Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.01.2002 U19
Muž 6049. Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.06.2002 U19
Muž 6057. Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 U17
Muž 6060. Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 U15
Muž 6063. Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 U13
Žena 6064. Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 U15
Žena 6066. Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 U15
Muž 6068. Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 U17
Žena 6070. Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 U13
Žena 6071. Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 U15
Muž 6077. Vešelényi Jozef KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.04.1972 DOS
Žena 6078. Vešelényiová Anna KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.11.1972 DOS
Muž 6079. Poláček Samuel KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.06.2002 U19
Žena 6080. Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 U15
Muž 6081. Mikuľák Martin KPŠ Košice 31.12.1975 DOS
Muž 6083. Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 U15
Muž 6084. Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 U15
Žena 6087. Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 U17
Muž 6091. Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.04.2010 U11
Muž 6098. Jaruška Samuel BK Nitra 07.01.2010 U11
Žena 6099. Jarušková Simona BK Nitra 23.02.2007 U15
Muž 6100. Neuman Alex BK Nitra 19.08.2006 U15
Žena 6102. Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 U17
Žena 6105. Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 U11
Muž 6109. Ľupták Patrik BKK Sliač 13.12.2009 U13
Muž 6117. Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 DOS
Muž 6118. Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 U15
Muž 6120. Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 U13
Žena 6121. Baranová Tamara Slávia TU Zvolen 07.03.2009 U13
Muž 6123. Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 DOS
Žena 6124. Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 U17
Žena 6131. Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 U15
Muž 6133. Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.01.1983 DOS
Žena 6137. Kocianová Ema Loko B. Bystrica 16.06.2005 U17
Žena 6141. Moncoľová Klaudia Loko B. Bystrica 02.12.2004 U17
Žena 6143. Poljovková Michaela Loko B. Bystrica 21.05.2007 U15
Muž 6148. Priehradník Michal BKK Sliač 21.10.2009 U13
Muž 6149. Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 U15
Muž 6150. Majerčák Martin BK ZŠ Lendak 13.03.2008 U13
Žena 6151. Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 U15
Žena 6152. Lizáková Valentína BK ZŠ Lendak 20.08.2006 U15
Muž 6159. Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 U15
Žena 6160. Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 U13
Žena 6174. Šurinová Hana BO Nižná 16.09.2011 U11
Žena 6177. Šemetková Anna Nela BK GMH Hnúšťa 07.09.2008 U13
Žena 6178. Zboinská Kayla BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.03.2010 U11
Žena 6179. Zboinská Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 29.07.2008 U13
Muž 6180. Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 DOS
Muž 6181. Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 DOS
Žena 6183. Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 DOS
Žena 6184. Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 DOS
Muž 6185. Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 U19
Muž 6188. Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 U13
Muž 6191. Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 U15
Muž 6192. Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 U17
Žena 6196. Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 U15
Muž 6202. Klein Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 21.11.2004 U17
Muž 6204. Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 U13
Žena 6205. Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 U15
Žena 6207. Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 DOS
Muž 6212. Eibner Matej Loko B. Bystrica 26.09.2009 U13
Žena 6214. Nackinová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 DOS
Žena 6217. Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 U13
Žena 6218. Tolaciová Timea BKT Trebišov 27.07.2009 U13
Žena 6219. Štubňová Simona Victory Trebišov 19.04.1997 DOS
Žena 6220. Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 U15

Strana 9 / 14. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1378.

««« «« 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 »» »»»