Hráči

Strana 13 / 15. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1470.

««« «« 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 »» »»»
Zadaj hráča manuálne

Zoznam všetkých hráčov

Filter

Áno   Nie   Nezáleží

Reg.č. Priezvisko Meno Klub Dátum narodenia Kat
Žena 6349. Korenčiaková Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.2007 U13
Žena 6350. Rendlová Hana BK MI Trenčín 16.01.2007 U13
Muž 6351. Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 U19
Muž 6352. Madleňák Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 01.04.2004 U17
Muž 6353. Šándor Branislav KPŠ Košice 15.07.1975 DOS
Muž 6354. Beladič Jan B-KLUB Pezinok 25.02.1982 DOS
Žena 6355. Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 U15
Žena 6356. Andrášová Kristína BKT Trebišov 20.04.2005 U15
Žena 6357. Müllerová Lucia BKT Trebišov 13.04.2005 U15
Žena 6358. Micíková Patrícia BKT Trebišov 29.09.2005 U15
Žena 6359. Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 U13
Muž 6360. Fecko Šimon BKT Trebišov 24.12.2010 U11
Žena 6361. Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 U11
Žena 6362. Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 U11
Žena 6363. Ferenczová Mária BKT Trebišov 03.08.2011 U11
Žena 6364. Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 U11
Žena 6365. Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 U17
Muž 6366. Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 DOS
Muž 6367. Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 U13
Muž 6368. Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 U13
Muž 6369. Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 U17
Žena 6370. Lošonská Lívia AC UNIZA Žilina 26.09.2009 U11
Žena 6371. Uhrinová Lenka AC UNIZA Žilina 17.11.2006 U15
Muž 6372. Gallo Július SC Pohoda Trnava 08.07.1978 DOS
Muž 6373. Godály Norbert SC Pohoda Trnava 25.01.1976 DOS
Muž 6374. Krištofík Dárius SC Pohoda Trnava 22.11.1972 DOS
Muž 6375. Priputen Šimon SC Pohoda Trnava 09.02.2007 U13
Žena 6376. Tóthová Adriána SC Pohoda Trnava 16.07.2009 U11
Žena 6377. Vargová Ela SC Pohoda Trnava 30.04.2008 U13
Muž 6378. Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 U13
Žena 6379. Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 U11
Muž 6380. Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 U11
Muž 6381. Stieranka Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 U13
Muž 6382. Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 U13
Muž 6383. Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 U11
Muž 6384. Pagáčik Adrián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.09.2010 U11
Žena 6385. Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 U11
Žena 6386. Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 U11
Muž 6387. Demovič Rastislav B-KLUB Pezinok 20.08.1976 DOS
Muž 6388. Chovan Jaroslav BARBAR Skalica 07.01.1997 DOS
Žena 6389. Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 U11
Muž 6390. Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 U11
Muž 6391. Adam Lukáš Slávia Trnava 03.07.2010 U11
Žena 6392. Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 U11
Žena 6393. Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 U11
Žena 6394. Georgieva Rositsa Fénix Bratislava 13.10.1982 DOS
Muž 6395. Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 U15
Muž 6396. Húdek Lukáš Loko Košice 21.07.2009 U11
Muž 6397. Peťovský Šimon AS Trenčín 15.12.2004 U17
Žena 6398. Stískalová Denisa AS Trenčín 20.01.2008 U13
Muž 6399. Záhranka Samuel AS Trenčín 26.06.2009 U11
Žena 6400. Hejdišová Vanessa AS Trenčín 13.07.2009 U11
Žena 6401. Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 U11
Muž 6402. Anina Adam AS Trenčín 09.01.2009 U11
Žena 6403. Ivanková Michaela AC UNIZA Žilina 10.11.2008 U13
Žena 6404. Ivanková Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.03.2007 U13
Žena 6405. Matiová Martina MŠK BO Sp. Belá 27.02.1976 DOS
Muž 6406. Matejov Tomáš BK Nitra 04.02.2008 U13
Muž 6407. Venglík Jakub BK Nitra 24.06.2009 U11
Muž 6408. Šmigura Samuel BK Nitra 09.10.2009 U11
Muž 6409. Vydarený Šimon BK Nitra 19.03.2005 U15
Muž 6410. Galovič Dušan B-KLUB Pezinok 30.09.1963 DOS
Žena 6411. Šottníková Simona B-KLUB Pezinok 11.04.1969 DOS
Muž 6412. Hanus Rafael BK Nitra 05.08.2007 U13
Žena 6413. Žilkayová Zoja AS Trenčín 07.07.2008 U13
Žena 6414. Swales Daniela KPŠ Košice 09.09.2007 U13
Žena 6415. Záňová Natália KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.05.2005 U15
Žena 6416. Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 U13
Žena 6417. Nováková Klaudia Victory Trebišov 10.04.1979 DOS
Muž 6418. Serbák Tomáš ŠK BENNI Nitra 22.12.1975 DOS
Muž 6419. Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 DOS
Muž 6420. Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 U11
Muž 6421. Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 U13
Muž 6422. Strelec Ivan DUKLA B. Bystrica 02.06.1968 DOS
Muž 6423. Korček Peter DUKLA B. Bystrica 04.01.1988 DOS
Muž 6424. Jačmeník Igor DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.11.1987 DOS
Žena 6425. Ilavská Eva DUKLA B. Bystrica 03.02.1990 DOS
Žena 6426. Hrušovská Andrea DUKLA B. Bystrica 12.12.1991 DOS
Muž 6427. Hrnčiar Milan DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.10.1975 DOS
Muž 6428. Fekiač Juraj DUKLA B. Bystrica 26.11.1982 DOS
Muž 6429. Somorovská Michaela Spoje Bratislava 31.03.1975 DOS
Muž 6430. Gschweng Daniel Spoje Bratislava 26.07.1969 DOS
Muž 6431. Grič Peter Spoje Bratislava 23.01.1978 DOS
Muž 6432. Križan Martin Spoje Bratislava 18.04.1977 DOS
Žena 6433. Križanová Antónia Spoje Bratislava 21.11.1978 DOS
Muž 6434. Minárik Patrik Spoje Bratislava 20.07.1969 DOS
Muž 6435. Mišík Ján Spoje Bratislava 13.04.1990 DOS
Muž 6436. Šplháček Patrik Spoje Bratislava 03.08.1990 DOS
Žena 6437. Sokolová Michaela Spoje Bratislava 27.05.1984 DOS
Muž 6438. Szép Peter Spoje Bratislava 25.09.1978 DOS
Muž 6439. Tokoš Juraj Spoje Bratislava 30.12.1977 DOS
Muž 6440. Vražda Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 21.07.1989 DOS
Muž 6441. Šmidovič Marek Spoje Bratislava 05.08.1979 DOS
Žena 6442. Balážová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 05.05.1982 DOS
Muž 6443. Čech Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 21.08.1984 DOS
Muž 6444. Slušňák Michal DBK Bratislava 14.10.1991 DOS
Žena 6445. Marková Miriama BKT Trebišov 17.09.1982 DOS
Muž 6446. Bodnár Šimon BKT Trebišov 21.12.2009 U11
Žena 6447. Klimová Nataša BC Lipt. Mikuláš 19.05.1978 DOS
Žena 6448. Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 U11

Strana 13 / 15. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 1470.

««« «« 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 »» »»»