Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

157 záznamov

20. U15 Spoje Bratislava - OM O, 2022-05-29

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 1200 1.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 1080 2.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 852 3.-4.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 852 3.-4.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 504 5.-8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 504 5.-8.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 504 5.-8.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 504 5.-8.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 234 9.-16.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 234 9.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 234 9.-16.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 234 9.-16.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 234 9.-16.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 234 9.-16.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 234 9.-16.
Burkert Benedikt BARBAR Skalica 14.12.2008 234 9.-16.
Stašek Pascal BARBAR Skalica 05.12.2008 114 17.-24.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 114 17.-24.
Záhranka Samuel AS Trenčín 26.06.2009 114 17.-24.
Strmenský Ctibor Karol AS Trenčín 15.02.2008 114 17.-24.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 114 17.-24.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 114 17.-24.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 114 17.-24.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 114 17.-24.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 30 25.-26.
Kucharovic Benjamín BK MI Trenčín 13.10.2011 30 25.-26.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 1140 1.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 1140 1.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 792 2.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 792 2.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 420 3.-4.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 420 3.-4.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 420 3.-4.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 420 3.-4.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 222 5.-8.
Záhranka Samuel AS Trenčín 26.06.2009 222 5.-8.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 222 5.-8.
Strmenský Ctibor Karol AS Trenčín 15.02.2008 222 5.-8.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 222 5.-8.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 222 5.-8.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 222 5.-8.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 222 5.-8.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 84 9.-12.
Kucharovic Benjamín BK MI Trenčín 13.10.2011 84 9.-12.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 84 9.-12.
Stašek Pascal BARBAR Skalica 05.12.2008 84 9.-12.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 84 9.-12.
Burkert Benedikt BARBAR Skalica 14.12.2008 84 9.-12.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 84 9.-12.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 84 9.-12.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 1200 1.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 1080 2.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 852 3.-4.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 852 3.-4.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 504 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 504 5.-8.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 504 5.-8.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 504 5.-8.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 234 9.-16.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 234 9.-16.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 234 9.-16.
Stašek Pascal BARBAR Skalica 05.12.2008 234 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 234 9.-16.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 234 9.-16.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 234 9.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 234 9.-16.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 90 17.-26.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 90 17.-26.
Burkert Benedikt BARBAR Skalica 14.12.2008 90 17.-26.
Kucharovic Benjamín BK MI Trenčín 13.10.2011 90 17.-26.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 90 17.-26.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 90 17.-26.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 90 17.-26.
Strmenský Ctibor Karol AS Trenčín 15.02.2008 90 17.-26.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 90 17.-26.
Záhranka Samuel AS Trenčín 26.06.2009 90 17.-26.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1200 1.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1080 2.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 900 3.-4.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 900 3.-4.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 504 5.-8.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 504 5.-8.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 504 5.-8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 504 5.-8.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 276 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 276 9.-16.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 276 9.-16.
Vachová Laura BARBAR Skalica 03.10.2008 276 9.-16.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 276 9.-16.
Tóthová Adriána SC Pohoda Trnava 16.07.2009 276 9.-16.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 276 9.-16.
Sokolíková Lucia AS Trenčín 22.01.2008 276 9.-16.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 150 17.-24.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 150 17.-24.
Trepáčová Veronika BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 150 17.-24.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 150 17.-24.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 150 17.-24.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 150 17.-24.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 150 17.-24.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 150 17.-24.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 48 25.-29.
Balgová Nikola BK MI Trenčín 07.11.2011 48 25.-29.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 48 25.-29.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 48 25.-29.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 48 25.-29.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1140 1.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1140 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 852 2.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 852 2.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 504 3.-4.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 504 3.-4.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 504 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 504 3.-4.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 234 5.-8.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 234 5.-8.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 234 5.-8.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 234 5.-8.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 234 5.-8.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 234 5.-8.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 234 5.-8.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 234 5.-8.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 90 9.-13.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 90 9.-13.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 90 9.-13.
Balgová Nikola BK MI Trenčín 07.11.2011 90 9.-13.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 90 9.-13.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 90 9.-13.
Trepáčová Veronika BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 90 9.-13.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 90 9.-13.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 90 9.-13.
Vachová Laura BARBAR Skalica 03.10.2008 90 9.-13.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1200 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 1080 2.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 852 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 852 3.-4.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 504 5.-8.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 504 5.-8.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 504 5.-8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 504 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 234 9.-16.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 234 9.-16.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 234 9.-16.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 234 9.-16.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 234 9.-16.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 234 9.-16.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 234 9.-16.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 234 9.-16.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 90 17.-26.
Balgová Nikola BK MI Trenčín 07.11.2011 90 17.-26.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 90 17.-26.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 90 17.-26.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 90 17.-26.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 90 17.-26.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 90 17.-26.
Vachová Laura BARBAR Skalica 03.10.2008 90 17.-26.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 90 17.-26.
Sokolíková Lucia AS Trenčín 22.01.2008 90 17.-26.