Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

101 záznamov

22. U13 BKR Púchov - OM O, 2022-06-04

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 1200 1.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 960 2.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 648 3.-4.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 648 3.-4.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 312 5.-8.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 312 5.-8.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 312 5.-8.
Kútny Oskar AS Trenčín 08.06.2010 312 5.-8.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 216 9.
Färber Jakub BPR Bratislava 07.03.2010 192 10.
Kucharovic Benjamín BK MI Trenčín 13.10.2011 156 11.-12.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 156 11.-12.
Jančo Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 02.03.2011 72 13.-16.
Muráň Marko AC UNIZA Žilina 03.05.2011 72 13.-16.
Petrovič Lucas AC UNIZA Žilina 14.11.2012 72 13.-16.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 72 13.-16.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 1080 1.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 1080 1.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 648 2.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 648 2.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 312 3.-4.
Kútny Oskar AS Trenčín 08.06.2010 312 3.-4.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 312 3.-4.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 312 3.-4.
Kucharovic Benjamín BK MI Trenčín 13.10.2011 126 5.-8.
Jančo Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 02.03.2011 126 5.-8.
Muráň Marko AC UNIZA Žilina 03.05.2011 126 5.-8.
Petrovič Lucas AC UNIZA Žilina 14.11.2012 126 5.-8.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 126 5.-8.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 126 5.-8.
Färber Jakub BPR Bratislava 07.03.2010 126 5.-8.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 126 5.-8.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 1200 1.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 960 2.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 648 3.-4.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 648 3.-4.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 312 5.-8.
Kútny Oskar AS Trenčín 08.06.2010 312 5.-8.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 312 5.-8.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 312 5.-8.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 126 9.-16.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 126 9.-16.
Färber Jakub BPR Bratislava 07.03.2010 126 9.-16.
Kucharovic Benjamín BK MI Trenčín 13.10.2011 126 9.-16.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 126 9.-16.
Petrovič Lucas AC UNIZA Žilina 14.11.2012 126 9.-16.
Muráň Marko AC UNIZA Žilina 03.05.2011 126 9.-16.
Jančo Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 02.03.2011 126 9.-16.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 1200 1.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 960 2.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 744 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 744 3.-4.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 360 5.-8.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 360 5.-8.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 360 5.-8.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 360 5.-8.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 174 9.-16.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 174 9.-16.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 174 9.-16.
Benková Nela BK MI Trenčín 14.07.2012 174 9.-16.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 174 9.-16.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 174 9.-16.
Prievozníková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.04.2012 174 9.-16.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 174 9.-16.
Bystrianska Daniela BKR Púchov 13.08.2011 72 17.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 48 18.
Prokopová Sofia BKR Púchov 26.06.2012 36 19.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 1080 1.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 1080 1.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 696 2.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 696 2.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 336 3.-4.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 336 3.-4.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 336 3.-4.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 336 3.-4.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 162 5.-8.
Prievozníková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.04.2012 162 5.-8.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 162 5.-8.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 162 5.-8.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 162 5.-8.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 162 5.-8.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 162 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 162 5.-8.
Bystrianska Daniela BKR Púchov 13.08.2011 48 9.
Prokopová Sofia BKR Púchov 26.06.2012 48 9.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 1200 1.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 960 2.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 648 3.-4.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 648 3.-4.
Prokopová Sofia BKR Púchov 26.06.2012 312 5.-8.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 312 5.-8.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 312 5.-8.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 312 5.-8.
Bystrianska Daniela BKR Púchov 13.08.2011 126 9.-16.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 126 9.-16.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 126 9.-16.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 126 9.-16.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 126 9.-16.
Prievozníková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.04.2012 126 9.-16.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 126 9.-16.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 126 9.-16.