Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 1349 / 1395. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 139464.

««« «« 1344 1345 1346 1347 1348 1349 1350 1351 1352 1353 1354 »» »»»
139464 záznamov

25. U15 PBA Prešov OM O, 2014-03-02

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Florek Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.04.2000 59 17.-25.
Tokarčík Branislav PBA Prešov 09.03.2000 703 1.
Oľha Valentín PBA Prešov 18.06.2001 703 1.
Dúbravský Roland PBA Prešov 10.01.2000 489 2.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 489 2.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 260 3.-4.
Žuravlov Erik KBC Košice 07.02.2001 260 3.-4.
Šoltés Šimon KBC Košice 19.01.2001 260 3.-4.
Virba Tomáš KBC Košice 02.08.2001 260 3.-4.
Vrbinský Martin BK GMH Hnúšťa 12.02.2000 138 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 138 5.-8.
Rechtorovič Matúš KBC Košice 08.04.2001 138 5.-8.
Strážovský Milan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2000 138 5.-8.
Manco Peter KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.05.2000 138 5.-8.
Soták Tomáš Loko Košice 19.05.1999 138 5.-8.
Ševčík Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.03.2000 138 5.-8.
Bartko Sebastián BC Prešov 21.02.2001 138 5.-8.
Mravec Benjamín Loko Košice 15.07.2001 53 9.-12.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 53 9.-12.
Dubecký Peter Loko Košice 25.04.2002 53 9.-12.
Homza Imrich KBC Košice 20.07.2000 53 9.-12.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 53 9.-12.
Jusko Tomáš KBC Košice 03.11.2000 53 9.-12.
Kuchár Tomáš Ján PBA Prešov 24.06.2001 53 9.-12.
Florek Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.04.2000 53 9.-12.
Oľha Valentín PBA Prešov 18.06.2001 820 1.
Tokarčík Branislav PBA Prešov 09.03.2000 738 2.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 542 3.-4.
Virba Tomáš KBC Košice 02.08.2001 542 3.-4.
Vrbinský Martin BK GMH Hnúšťa 12.02.2000 321 5.-8.
Dúbravský Roland PBA Prešov 10.01.2000 321 5.-8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 321 5.-8.
Šoltés Šimon KBC Košice 19.01.2001 321 5.-8.
Žuravlov Erik KBC Košice 07.02.2001 160 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 160 9.-16.
Strážovský Milan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2000 160 9.-16.
Dubecký Peter Loko Košice 25.04.2002 160 9.-16.
Buday Marcel KPŠ Košice 29.05.2000 160 9.-16.
Manco Peter KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.05.2000 160 9.-16.
Soták Tomáš Loko Košice 19.05.1999 160 9.-16.
Jusko Tomáš KBC Košice 03.11.2000 160 9.-16.
Mravec Benjamín Loko Košice 15.07.2001 58 17.-25.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 58 17.-25.
Rechtorovič Matúš KBC Košice 08.04.2001 58 17.-25.
Homza Imrich KBC Košice 20.07.2000 58 17.-25.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 58 17.-25.
Ševčík Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.03.2000 58 17.-25.
Kuchár Tomáš Ján PBA Prešov 24.06.2001 58 17.-25.
Bartko Sebastián BC Prešov 21.02.2001 58 17.-25.
Florek Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.04.2000 58 17.-25.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 840 1.
Žeravá Kristína BK GMH Hnúšťa 27.04.1999 756 2.
Orlovská Sylvia BC Prešov 07.03.2000 630 3.-4.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 630 3.-4.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 421 5.-8.
Janočková Júlia KBC Košice 20.12.1999 421 5.-8.
Čmelíková Jasmína BC Prešov 24.03.2000 421 5.-8.
Baloghová Kristína KBC Košice 31.01.1999 421 5.-8.
Vodičková Kristína BO Nižná 26.04.1999 194 9.-16.
Arkaiová Mária KPŠ Košice 17.06.1999 194 9.-16.
Herrgottová Rebecca KBC Košice 15.07.2002 194 9.-16.
Daniová Eugénia BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 29.01.2000 194 9.-16.
Viteková Kristína BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 17.06.2001 194 9.-16.
Hečková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.1999 194 9.-16.
Pitoňáková Zuzana BC Prešov 21.03.2001 194 9.-16.
Dibdiaková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.04.2002 194 9.-16.
Belejová Martina KBC Košice 16.06.2001 81 17.-30.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 81 17.-30.
Mihalíková Veronika PBA Prešov 01.07.2000 81 17.-30.
Plutinská Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.09.2000 81 17.-30.
Gregušová Daniela FaB ATU Košice 06.09.2000 81 17.-30.
Lašáková Alena BC Prešov 10.11.1999 81 17.-30.
Gregušová Simona FaB ATU Košice 06.09.2000 81 17.-30.
Vargová Martina KBC Košice 23.01.2000 81 17.-30.
Kažiková Laura BC Prešov 16.02.2001 81 17.-30.
Vojtková Nikola KPŠ Košice 13.07.2000 81 17.-30.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 81 17.-30.
Hardoňová Andrea KPŠ Košice 04.07.1999 81 17.-30.
Giertliová Natália BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 20.03.2001 81 17.-30.
Šofránková Gabriela KBC Košice 13.09.1999 81 17.-30.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 779 1.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 779 1.
Žeravá Kristína BK GMH Hnúšťa 27.04.1999 615 2.
Orlovská Sylvia BC Prešov 07.03.2000 615 2.
Čmelíková Jasmína BC Prešov 24.03.2000 411 3.-4.
Baloghová Kristína KBC Košice 31.01.1999 411 3.-4.
Pitoňáková Zuzana BC Prešov 21.03.2001 411 3.-4.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 411 3.-4.
Arkaiová Mária KPŠ Košice 17.06.1999 189 5.-8.
Herrgottová Rebecca KBC Košice 15.07.2002 189 5.-8.
Daniová Eugénia BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 29.01.2000 189 5.-8.
Gregušová Daniela FaB ATU Košice 06.09.2000 189 5.-8.
Lašáková Alena BC Prešov 10.11.1999 189 5.-8.
Gregušová Simona FaB ATU Košice 06.09.2000 189 5.-8.
Vargová Martina KBC Košice 23.01.2000 189 5.-8.
Kažiková Laura BC Prešov 16.02.2001 189 5.-8.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 79 9.-15.
Janočková Júlia KBC Košice 20.12.1999 79 9.-15.
Vodičková Kristína BO Nižná 26.04.1999 79 9.-15.
Viteková Kristína BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 17.06.2001 79 9.-15.

Strana 1349 / 1395. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 139464.

««« «« 1344 1345 1346 1347 1348 1349 1350 1351 1352 1353 1354 »» »»»