Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

112783 záznamov

179. DOS Extraliga 3.kolo-Blava 1, 2022-09-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 600 -/2:0/-
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 480 1:1/-/-
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 440 1:0/-/0:1
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 400 -/-/2:0
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 400 1:0/-/-
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 360 -/1:1/-
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 200 -/-/1:0
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 160 0:2/-/-
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 60 -/0:1/-
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 60 -/0:1/-
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 40 -/-/0:1
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 40 -/-/0:1
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 800 2:0/-
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 800 2:0/-
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 600 -/2:0
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 600 -/2:0
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 460 1:0/0:1
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 400 1:0/-
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 360 -/1:1
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 360 -/1:1
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 160 0:2/-
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 140 0:1/0:1
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 80 0:1/-
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 80 0:1/-
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 80 0:1/-
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 60 -/0:1
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 60 -/0:1
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 800 2:0
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 400 1:0
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 160 0:2
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 80 0:1
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 800 2:0
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 480 1:1
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 160 0:2
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 800 2:0
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 800 2:0
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 480 1:1
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 480 1:1
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 160 0:2
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 160 0:2
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 800 2:0
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 480 1:1
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 160 0:2

178. DOS Extraliga 3.kolo-Prešov 1, 2022-09-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 800 2:0/-/-
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 600 -/2:0/-
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 480 1:1/-/-
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 400 -/-/2:0
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 360 -/1:1/-
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 300 -/1:0/-
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 240 -/-/1:1
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 200 -/-/1:0
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 160 0:2/-/-
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 80 -/-/0:2
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 60 -/0:1/-
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 60 -/0:1/-
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 60 -/0:1/-
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 40 -/-/0:1
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 800 2:0/-
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 800 2:0/-
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 700 1:0/1:0
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 700 1:0/1:0
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 600 -/2:0
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 480 1:1/-
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 380 0:1/1:0
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 380 0:1/1:0
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 360 -/1:1
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 360 -/1:1
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 160 0:2/-
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 140 0:1/0:1
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 140 0:1/0:1
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 120 -/0:2
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 120 -/0:2
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 800 2:0
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 400 1:0
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 400 1:0
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 80 0:1
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 80 0:1
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 80 0:1
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 80 0:1
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 800 2:0
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 800 2:0
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 160 0:2
Výrostková Diana PBA Prešov 22.09.1994 80 0:1
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 80 0:1
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 800 2:0
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 800 2:0
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 480 1:1
Gerdová Michaela PBA Prešov 15.12.1994 480 1:1
Výrostková Diana PBA Prešov 22.09.1994 480 1:1
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 400 1:0
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 160 0:2
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 160 0:2
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 80 0:1
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 480 1:1
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 400 1:0
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 400 1:0
Gerdová Michaela PBA Prešov 15.12.1994 400 1:0
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 160 0:2
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 80 0:1

176. U17 Slovenia U17 Int. G, 2022-09-04

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 9.-16.

Strana 1 / 1128. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 112783.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 »» »»»