Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 5 / 1418. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 141799.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »» »»»
141799 záznamov

28. U13 BC Prešov B, 2024-02-11

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 107 17.-30.
Berecová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 08.10.2012 107 17.-30.
Ďuranová Sabína BC Prešov 20.07.2012 107 17.-30.
Pijalová Nela KPŠ Košice 27.01.2013 107 17.-30.
Pobehová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 27.06.2013 107 17.-30.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 900 1.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 900 1.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 600 2.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 600 2.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 400 3.-4.
Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 400 3.-4.
Bucová Nina VEVA Huncovce 26.06.2012 400 3.-4.
Pauková Ema Družst. Klenovec 15.08.2012 400 3.-4.
Velková Vivien Loko Košice 20.03.2012 200 5.-8.
Ďuranová Sabína BC Prešov 20.07.2012 200 5.-8.
Ondríková Ema SP Dolný Kubín 08.07.2013 200 5.-8.
Janočková Loriana Loko Košice 27.02.2012 200 5.-8.
Konštiaková Natália SP Dolný Kubín 24.06.2012 200 5.-8.
Cilyová Sandra Loko Košice 19.05.2012 200 5.-8.
Pobehová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 27.06.2013 200 5.-8.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 200 5.-8.
Rerková Tereza Koral Sp. Nová Ves 03.12.2014 107 9.-15.
Pijalová Nela KPŠ Košice 27.01.2013 107 9.-15.
Hladeková Eliška SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2013 107 9.-15.
Moravčíková Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 02.08.2014 107 9.-15.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 107 9.-15.
Pobehová Katarína SP Dolný Kubín 04.12.2014 107 9.-15.
Ondrejčíková Natália ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 10.07.2012 107 9.-15.
Jurgošová Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 20.01.2015 107 9.-15.
Kramerová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 13.02.2014 107 9.-15.
Poľanská Elena SP Dolný Kubín 04.08.2013 107 9.-15.
Štofová Sofia KPŠ Košice 25.10.2012 107 9.-15.
Janotíková Alexandra SP Dolný Kubín 31.07.2013 107 9.-15.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 107 9.-15.
Berecová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 08.10.2012 107 9.-15.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 1000 1.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 800 2.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 600 3.-4.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 600 3.-4.
Ondríková Ema SP Dolný Kubín 08.07.2013 400 5.-8.
Pauková Ema Družst. Klenovec 15.08.2012 400 5.-8.
Janotíková Alexandra SP Dolný Kubín 31.07.2013 400 5.-8.
Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 400 5.-8.
Janočková Loriana Loko Košice 27.02.2012 200 9.-16.
Cilyová Sandra Loko Košice 19.05.2012 200 9.-16.
Pijalová Nela KPŠ Košice 27.01.2013 200 9.-16.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 200 9.-16.
Pobehová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 27.06.2013 200 9.-16.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 200 9.-16.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 200 9.-16.
Rerková Tereza Koral Sp. Nová Ves 03.12.2014 200 9.-16.
Hladeková Eliška SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2013 125 17.-24.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 125 17.-24.
Štofová Sofia KPŠ Košice 25.10.2012 125 17.-24.
Ďuranová Sabína BC Prešov 20.07.2012 125 17.-24.
Berecová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 08.10.2012 125 17.-24.
Moravčíková Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 02.08.2014 125 17.-24.
Pobehová Katarína SP Dolný Kubín 04.12.2014 125 17.-24.
Bucová Nina VEVA Huncovce 26.06.2012 125 17.-24.

27. U13 T-B Malinovo C, 2024-02-03

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Šelinga Adam Sokol Ilava 17.08.2013 500 1.
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 400 2.
Schiller Tobias Sokol Ilava 29.05.2013 300 3.-4.
Bystrianský Matej Spoje Bratislava 23.02.2013 300 3.-4.
Juraško Timotej Spoje Bratislava 09.01.2012 232 5.-6.
Blaško Martin Spoje Bratislava 24.05.2012 232 5.-6.
Tupý Alex Bedminton Piešťany 02.06.2013 168 7.-8.
Dzurňák Lukáš AS Trenčín 11.11.2013 168 7.-8.
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj AC UNIZA Žilina 27.04.2015 124 9.-10.
Vranský Dominik Bedminton Piešťany 21.07.2013 124 9.-10.
Vrubeľ Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 15.08.2013 108 11.-12.
Kitt Daniel Spoje Bratislava 10.06.2013 108 11.-12.
Schiller Tobias Sokol Ilava 29.05.2013 450 1.
Šelinga Adam Sokol Ilava 17.08.2013 450 1.
Dzurňák Lukáš AS Trenčín 11.11.2013 300 2.
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 300 2.
Juraško Timotej Spoje Bratislava 09.01.2012 200 3.-4.
Blaško Martin Spoje Bratislava 24.05.2012 200 3.-4.
Kitt Daniel Spoje Bratislava 10.06.2013 200 3.-4.
Bystrianský Matej Spoje Bratislava 23.02.2013 200 3.-4.
Vrubeľ Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 15.08.2013 124 5.
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj AC UNIZA Žilina 27.04.2015 124 5.
Schiller Tobias Sokol Ilava 29.05.2013 500 1.
Bystrianský Matej Spoje Bratislava 23.02.2013 400 2.
Tupý Alex Bedminton Piešťany 02.06.2013 300 3.-4.
Dzurňák Lukáš AS Trenčín 11.11.2013 300 3.-4.
Blaško Martin Spoje Bratislava 24.05.2012 200 5-8
Kitt Daniel Spoje Bratislava 10.06.2013 200 5-8
Vranský Dominik Bedminton Piešťany 21.07.2013 200 5-8
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 200 5.-8.
Juraško Timotej Spoje Bratislava 09.01.2012 128 9.
Čudaiová Amália Sokol Ilava 08.03.2012 500 1.
Pilišová Kiara CEVA Trenčín 30.11.2012 400 2.
Maláčová Adéla AS Trenčín 12.03.2014 300 3.-4.
Budíková Bea AC UNIZA Žilina 30.07.2012 300 3.-4.
Kuliková Martina Bedminton Piešťany 03.03.2012 200 5.-8.
Dobošová Renáta Spoje Bratislava 10.01.2013 200 5.-8.
Koprivňanská Zuzana CEVA Trenčín 27.01.2012 200 5.-8.
Kašparovská Zara BK Nitra 19.11.2013 200 5.-8.
Ďuriková Andrea AS Trenčín 09.07.2015 128 9.
Adamovičová Tamara Spoje Bratislava 25.09.2012 120 10.

Strana 5 / 1418. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 141799.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »» »»»