Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 7 / 1441. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 144028.

««« «« 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 »» »»»
144028 záznamov

82. U11 SP Dolný Kubín B, 2024-03-03

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kleň Boris SP Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 248 5.
Kramer Martin SP Dolný Kubín 02.10.2016 248 5.
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 1000 1.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 800 2.
Kaščák Filip KPŠ Košice 25.04.2016 600 3.-4.
Kaščák Richard KPŠ Košice 22.08.2014 600 3.-4.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 400 5.-8.
Kleň Boris SP Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 400 5.-8.
Konštiak Miroslav SP Dolný Kubín 23.04.2016 400 5.-8.
Kramer Martin SP Dolný Kubín 02.10.2016 400 5.-8.
Kaprálik Jaroslav SP Dolný Kubín 02.02.2015 248 9.-10.
Papiernik Adam KPŠ Košice 15.04.2014 248 9.-10.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 1000 1.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 800 2.
Laurová Simona SP Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 600 3.-4.
Obrcianová Vanesa SP Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 600 3.-4.
Sisáková Anna SP Dolný Kubín 10.06.2014 400 5.-8.
Kyselová Alica SP Dolný Kubín 12.01.2015 400 5.-8.
Pobehová Katarína SP Dolný Kubín 04.12.2014 400 5.-8.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 400 5.-8.
Moravčíková Lenka SP Dolný Kubín 22.04.2016 248 9.-10.
Kramerová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 13.02.2014 248 9.-10.
Drengubiaková Klára SP Dolný Kubín 25.05.2016 216 11.-12.
Ondríková Karolína SP Dolný Kubín 07.04.2016 216 11.-12.
Štofová Klára KPŠ Košice 07.08.2015 184 13.-14.
Labušová Diana SP Dolný Kubín 14.12.2014 184 13.-14.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 900 1.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 900 1.
Laurová Simona SP Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 600 2.
Obrcianová Vanesa SP Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 600 2.
Kyselová Alica SP Dolný Kubín 12.01.2015 400 3.-4.
Sisáková Anna SP Dolný Kubín 10.06.2014 400 3.-4.
Pobehová Katarína SP Dolný Kubín 04.12.2014 400 3.-4.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 400 3.-4.
Moravčíková Lenka SP Dolný Kubín 22.04.2016 216 5.-7.
Štofová Klára KPŠ Košice 07.08.2015 216 5.-7.
Drengubiaková Klára SP Dolný Kubín 25.05.2016 216 5.-7.
Ondríková Karolína SP Dolný Kubín 07.04.2016 216 5.-7.
Labušová Diana SP Dolný Kubín 14.12.2014 216 5.-7.
Kramerová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 13.02.2014 216 5.-7.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 1000 1.
Laurová Simona SP Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 800 2.
Obrcianová Vanesa SP Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 600 3.-4.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 600 3.-4.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 400 5.-8.
Pobehová Katarína SP Dolný Kubín 04.12.2014 400 5.-8.
Moravčíková Lenka SP Dolný Kubín 22.04.2016 400 5.-8.
Ondríková Karolína SP Dolný Kubín 07.04.2016 400 5.-8.
Štofová Klára KPŠ Košice 07.08.2015 248 9.-10.
Drengubiaková Klára SP Dolný Kubín 25.05.2016 248 9.-10.

72. U13 BK Nitra C, 2024-03-23

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Šelinga Adam Sokol Ilava 17.08.2013 500 1.
Buček Matias BARBAR Skalica 28.02.2013 400 2.
Látal Oliver BARBAR Skalica 26.01.2013 320 3.
Vranský Dominik Bedminton Piešťany 21.07.2013 280 4.
Schiller Tobias Sokol Ilava 29.05.2013 248 5.
Iring Martin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2013 216 6.
Vrubeľ Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 15.08.2013 184 7.
Bystrianský Matej Spoje Bratislava 23.02.2013 152 8.
Mišík Filip Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2012 128 9.
Tupý Alex Bedminton Piešťany 02.06.2013 120 10.
Lisáček Matúš BK MI Trenčín 24.07.2012 112 11.
Tarassek Marek BK Nitra 19.08.2014 104 12.
Minarovič Matej Spoje Bratislava 05.08.2012 96 13.
Kitt Daniel Spoje Bratislava 10.06.2013 88 14.
Slamka Samuel BK Nitra 14.04.2012 80 15.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 17.08.2013 76 16.
Vass Jozef Bedminton Piešťany 14.12.2013 73 17.
Mackanič Dominik BK Nitra 10.12.2013 70 18.
D´Acri Tobias Francesco BK MI Trenčín 01.08.2013 67 19.
Potoma Mikuláš BK MI Trenčín 25.09.2016 64 20.
Kucharovic Nicolas BK MI Trenčín 31.10.2013 61 21.
Tománek Ján BK MI Trenčín 23.02.2015 58 22.
Potoma Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 05.02.2014 55 23.
Hudák Matej Bedminton Piešťany 27.09.2012 52 24.
Majdan Adam BK Nitra 14.07.2012 49 25.
Pikna Jakub BK MI Trenčín 15.11.2014 46 26.
Mackanič Adam BK Nitra 20.09.2012 43 27.
Podivinský Aleš BK MI Trenčín 23.09.2013 40 28.
Fila Michael Bedminton Piešťany 03.09.2012 37 29.
Jankovič Kristián ŠK BENNI Nitra 15.04.2012 34 30.
Rajchl Krištof Bedminton Piešťany 03.03.2014 31 31.
Mikláš Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 14.11.2014 28 32.
Šelinga Adam Sokol Ilava 17.08.2013 450 1.
Schiller Tobias Sokol Ilava 29.05.2013 450 1.
Buček Matias BARBAR Skalica 28.02.2013 300 2.
Látal Oliver BARBAR Skalica 26.01.2013 300 2.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 17.08.2013 200 3.-4.
Kitt Daniel Spoje Bratislava 10.06.2013 200 3.-4.
Bystrianský Matej Spoje Bratislava 23.02.2013 200 3.-4.
Vranský Dominik Bedminton Piešťany 21.07.2013 200 3.-4.
Tománek Ján BK MI Trenčín 23.02.2015 100 5.-8.
Potoma Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 05.02.2014 100 5.-8.
Tarassek Marek BK Nitra 19.08.2014 100 5.-8.
Mišík Filip Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2012 100 5.-8.
Slamka Samuel BK Nitra 14.04.2012 100 5.-8.
Majdan Adam BK Nitra 14.07.2012 100 5.-8.
Vass Jozef Bedminton Piešťany 14.12.2013 100 5.-8.
Rajchl Krištof Bedminton Piešťany 03.03.2014 100 5.-8.
Fila Michael Bedminton Piešťany 03.09.2012 51 9.-16.
Hudák Matej Bedminton Piešťany 27.09.2012 51 9.-16.

Strana 7 / 1441. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 144028.

««« «« 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 »» »»»