Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
143358 záznamov
82. U11 SP Dolný Kubín B, 2024-03-03
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Obrcianová Vanesa | SP Dolný Kubín | 17.06.2014 | 600 | 3.-4. |
Laurová Simona | SP Dolný Kubín | 07.02.2014 | 600 | 3.-4. |
Kyselová Alica | SP Dolný Kubín | 12.01.2015 | 400 | 5.-8. |
Sisáková Anna | SP Dolný Kubín | 10.06.2014 | 400 | 5.-8. |
Chlúdová Karin | SP Dolný Kubín | 02.04.2015 | 400 | 5.-8. |
Pobehová Katarína | SP Dolný Kubín | 04.12.2014 | 400 | 5.-8. |
Kramerová Barbora | SP Dolný Kubín | 13.02.2014 | 248 | 9.-10. |
Moravčíková Lenka | SP Dolný Kubín | 22.04.2016 | 248 | 9.-10. |
Ondríková Karolína | SP Dolný Kubín | 07.04.2016 | 216 | 11.-12. |
Drengubiaková Klára | SP Dolný Kubín | 25.05.2016 | 216 | 11.-12. |
Štofová Klára | KPŠ Košice | 07.08.2015 | 184 | 13.-14. |
Labušová Diana | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.12.2014 | 184 | 13.-14. |
Šándorová Ester | SP Dolný Kubín | 31.01.2014 | 900 | 1. |
Briššová Paulína | SP Dolný Kubín | 24.07.2014 | 900 | 1. |
Obrcianová Vanesa | SP Dolný Kubín | 17.06.2014 | 600 | 2. |
Laurová Simona | SP Dolný Kubín | 07.02.2014 | 600 | 2. |
Kyselová Alica | SP Dolný Kubín | 12.01.2015 | 400 | 3.-4. |
Sisáková Anna | SP Dolný Kubín | 10.06.2014 | 400 | 3.-4. |
Chlúdová Karin | SP Dolný Kubín | 02.04.2015 | 400 | 3.-4. |
Pobehová Katarína | SP Dolný Kubín | 04.12.2014 | 400 | 3.-4. |
Drengubiaková Klára | SP Dolný Kubín | 25.05.2016 | 216 | 5.-7. |
Štofová Klára | KPŠ Košice | 07.08.2015 | 216 | 5.-7. |
Kramerová Barbora | SP Dolný Kubín | 13.02.2014 | 216 | 5.-7. |
Labušová Diana | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.12.2014 | 216 | 5.-7. |
Moravčíková Lenka | SP Dolný Kubín | 22.04.2016 | 216 | 5.-7. |
Ondríková Karolína | SP Dolný Kubín | 07.04.2016 | 216 | 5.-7. |
Briššová Paulína | SP Dolný Kubín | 24.07.2014 | 1000 | 1. |
Laurová Simona | SP Dolný Kubín | 07.02.2014 | 800 | 2. |
Šándorová Ester | SP Dolný Kubín | 31.01.2014 | 600 | 3.-4. |
Obrcianová Vanesa | SP Dolný Kubín | 17.06.2014 | 600 | 3.-4. |
Chlúdová Karin | SP Dolný Kubín | 02.04.2015 | 400 | 5.-8. |
Moravčíková Lenka | SP Dolný Kubín | 22.04.2016 | 400 | 5.-8. |
Pobehová Katarína | SP Dolný Kubín | 04.12.2014 | 400 | 5.-8. |
Ondríková Karolína | SP Dolný Kubín | 07.04.2016 | 400 | 5.-8. |
Drengubiaková Klára | SP Dolný Kubín | 25.05.2016 | 248 | 9.-10. |
Štofová Klára | KPŠ Košice | 07.08.2015 | 248 | 9.-10. |
69. U13 SP Dolný Kubín A, 2024-03-16
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bhat Rithvik | Loko Košice | 11.02.2012 | 2000 | 1. |
Černák Vladimír | SP Dolný Kubín | 04.11.2013 | 1600 | 2. |
Papp Denyell Lucas | BC Prešov | 22.02.2012 | 1200 | 3.-4. |
Berezovskij Ivan | PBA Prešov | 02.09.2012 | 1200 | 3.-4. |
Hajtáš Matúš | Loko Košice | 09.09.2012 | 800 | 5.-8. |
Škrabák Šimon | SP Dolný Kubín | 06.08.2012 | 800 | 5.-8. |
Telepka Marián | KBC Košice | 09.10.2013 | 800 | 5.-8. |
Šelinga Adam | Sokol Ilava | 17.08.2013 | 800 | 5.-8. |
Blaško Martin | Spoje Bratislava | 24.05.2012 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Machaj Ján | SP Dolný Kubín | 16.05.2015 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Juraško Timotej | Spoje Bratislava | 09.01.2012 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Schiller Tobias | Sokol Ilava | 29.05.2013 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Bystrianský Matej | Spoje Bratislava | 23.02.2013 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Samáš Dávid | Družst. Klenovec | 02.04.2012 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Benko Branislav | SP Dolný Kubín | 18.04.2013 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Vrábeľ Adam | SP Dolný Kubín | 28.08.2012 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Švaňa Richard | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Piliar Matej | PBA Prešov | 25.04.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Vranský Dominik | Bedminton Piešťany | 21.07.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Ivančák Samuel | KBC Košice | 25.07.2012 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Hlavajčík Filip | AC UNIZA Žilina | 26.10.2012 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Ďurik Ján | AS Trenčín | 18.06.2012 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Iring Martin | BK MI Trenčín | 29.04.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Vrubeľ Jakub | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.08.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Hajtáš Daniel | Loko Košice | 23.05.2015 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Rumanovský Michal | PBA Prešov | 12.11.2012 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Gabrhel Jakub | BKR Púchov | 23.06.2014 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Kaščák Richard | KPŠ Košice | 22.08.2014 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Kitt Daniel | Spoje Bratislava | 10.06.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Rajduga Michal | BC Prešov | 12.08.2015 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj | AC UNIZA Žilina | 27.04.2015 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Matejka Michal | AS Trenčín | 17.08.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Černák Vladimír | SP Dolný Kubín | 04.11.2013 | 2000 | 1. |
Bhat Rithvik | Loko Košice | 11.02.2012 | 1600 | 2. |
Papp Denyell Lucas | BC Prešov | 22.02.2012 | 1200 | 3.-4. |
Berezovskij Ivan | PBA Prešov | 02.09.2012 | 1200 | 3.-4. |
Gabrhel Jakub | BKR Púchov | 23.06.2014 | 800 | 5.-8. |
Hajtáš Matúš | Loko Košice | 09.09.2012 | 800 | 5.-8. |
Schiller Tobias | Sokol Ilava | 29.05.2013 | 800 | 5.-8. |
Samáš Dávid | Družst. Klenovec | 02.04.2012 | 800 | 5.-8. |
Šelinga Adam | Sokol Ilava | 17.08.2013 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Juraško Timotej | Spoje Bratislava | 09.01.2012 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Rajduga Michal | BC Prešov | 12.08.2015 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Machaj Ján | SP Dolný Kubín | 16.05.2015 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Rumanovský Michal | PBA Prešov | 12.11.2012 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Vrábeľ Adam | SP Dolný Kubín | 28.08.2012 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Telepka Marián | KBC Košice | 09.10.2013 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Vranský Dominik | Bedminton Piešťany | 21.07.2013 | 400 | 9.-16. |
Ivančák Samuel | KBC Košice | 25.07.2012 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Ďurik Ján | AS Trenčín | 18.06.2012 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Kitt Daniel | Spoje Bratislava | 10.06.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Škrabák Šimon | SP Dolný Kubín | 06.08.2012 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Švaňa Richard | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Kaščák Richard | KPŠ Košice | 22.08.2014 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Blaško Martin | Spoje Bratislava | 24.05.2012 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Matejka Michal | AS Trenčín | 17.08.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Benko Branislav | SP Dolný Kubín | 18.04.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Kaščák Filip | KPŠ Košice | 25.04.2016 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Iring Martin | BK MI Trenčín | 29.04.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Bystrianský Matej | Spoje Bratislava | 23.02.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Hajtáš Daniel | Loko Košice | 23.05.2015 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj | AC UNIZA Žilina | 27.04.2015 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Piliar Matej | PBA Prešov | 25.04.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |
Vrubeľ Jakub | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.08.2013 | 202 | 17.-32. |