Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 2 / 1128. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 112783.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 »» »»»
112783 záznamov

176. U17 Slovenia U17 Int. G, 2022-09-04

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 400 9.-16.

166. U11 KBŠ Dolný Kubín B, 2022-09-04

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 300 1.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 210 2.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 114 3.-4.
Vrábeľ Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 114 3.-4.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 72 5.
Machaj Ján KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 57 6.
Benko Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 51 7.
Šimko Ján KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.04.2013 42 8.
Pánik Marcus KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 33 9.
Maretta Patrik KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.12.2013 21 10.
Kleň Boris KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 12 11.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 255 1.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 255 1.
Vrábeľ Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 111 2.
Benko Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 111 2.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 50 3.-4.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 50 3.-4.
Machaj Ján KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 50 3.-4.
Šimko Ján KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.04.2013 50 3.-4.
Pánik Marcus KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 17 5.
Kleň Boris KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 17 5.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 300 1.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 210 2.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 114 3.-4.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 114 3.-4.
Machaj Ján KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 54 5.-8.
Šimko Ján KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.04.2013 54 5.-8.
Vrábeľ Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 54 5.-8.
Kleň Boris KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 54 5.-8.
Maretta Patrik KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.12.2013 21 9.-11.
Pánik Marcus KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 21 9.-11.
Benko Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 21 9.-11.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 300 1.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 240 2.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 186 3.-4.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 114 5.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 96 6.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 84 7.
Bečková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 72 8.
Stašová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 62 9.-10.
Šándorová Ester KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 62 9.-10.
Hladeková Eliška KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.08.2013 48 11.-12.
Obrcianová Vanesa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 48 11.-12.
Buchalová Karolína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.01.2014 39 13.-14.
Pobehová Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.06.2013 39 13.-14.
Ondríková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.07.2013 26 15.-16.
Jurgošová Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.01.2015 26 15.-16.
Moravčíková Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.08.2014 18 17.
Chlúdová Karin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 12 18.
Mikitová Sofia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.09.2013 9 19.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 270 1.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 270 1.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 174 2.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 174 2.
Bečková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 84 3.-4.
Stašová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 84 3.-4.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 84 3.-4.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 84 3.-4.
Hladeková Eliška KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.08.2013 41 5.-8.
Mikitová Sofia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.09.2013 41 5.-8.
Šándorová Ester KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 41 5.-8.
Pobehová Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.06.2013 41 5.-8.
Buchalová Karolína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.01.2014 41 5.-8.
Obrcianová Vanesa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 41 5.-8.
Moravčíková Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.08.2014 41 5.-8.
Ondríková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.07.2013 41 5.-8.
Jurgošová Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.01.2015 12 9.
Chlúdová Karin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 12 9.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 300 1.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 210 2.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 114 3.-4.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 114 3.-4.
Bečková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 54 5.-8.
Šándorová Ester KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 54 5.-8.
Chlúdová Karin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 54 5.-8.
Stašová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 54 5.-8.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 21 9.-11.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 21 9.-11.
Jurgošová Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.01.2015 21 9.-11.

157. U13 ZŠOK Spišská Nová Ves C, 2022-09-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 50 1.
Catalá Giménez Daniel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.03.2010 13 2.
Mikula Leo ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.09.2012 7 3.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 50 1.
Štepitová Sára ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.07.2012 9 2.

156. U13 Lokomotíva Košice Q, 2022-09-18

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 200 1.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 140 2.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 86 3.-4.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 86 3.-4.
Hornyák Florián BK Rim. Sobota 22.08.2011 48 5.-6.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 48 5.-6.
Hajtáš Matúš Loko Košice 09.09.2012 33 7.-8.
Vrábeľ Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 33 7.-8.
Piliar Matej PBA Prešov 25.04.2013 26 9.
Kozák Oliver Loko Košice 10.09.2010 18 10.
Hornyák Sebastián BK Rim. Sobota 10.09.2014 12 11.
Hajtáš Daniel Loko Košice 23.05.2015 8 12.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 170 1.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 170 1.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 86 2.

Strana 2 / 1128. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 112783.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 »» »»»