Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 4 / 1128. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 112783.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 »» »»»
112783 záznamov

155. U13 AC UNIZA Žilina Q, 2022-09-17

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 160 2.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 124 3.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 108 4.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 76 5.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 60 6.
Benková Nela BK MI Trenčín 14.07.2012 52 7.
Prievozníková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.04.2012 48 8.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 40 9.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 36 10.
Barcziová Nella BARBAR Skalica 10.05.2010 32 11.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 28 12.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 26 13.
Urbanová Alžbeta BK MI Trenčín 26.02.2012 22 14.
Prokopová Sofia BKR Púchov 26.06.2012 16 15.
Šedivá Barbora AC UNIZA Žilina 18.01.2013 12 16.
Bystrianska Daniela BKR Púchov 13.08.2011 10 17.
Mrázková Dominika AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2012 6 18.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 180 1.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 180 1.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 116 2.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 116 2.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 68 3.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 68 3.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 50 4.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 50 4.
Barcziová Nella BARBAR Skalica 10.05.2010 38 5.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 38 5.
Prokopová Sofia BKR Púchov 26.06.2012 30 6.
Bystrianska Daniela BKR Púchov 13.08.2011 30 6.
Benková Nela BK MI Trenčín 14.07.2012 24 7.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 24 7.
Šedivá Barbora AC UNIZA Žilina 18.01.2013 14 8.
Urbanová Alžbeta BK MI Trenčín 26.02.2012 14 8.
Prievozníková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.04.2012 8 9.
Mrázková Dominika AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2012 8 9.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 200 1.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 140 2.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 108 3.
Barcziová Nella BARBAR Skalica 10.05.2010 64 4.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 48 5.-6.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 48 5.-6.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 33 7.-8.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 33 7.-8.
Mrázková Dominika AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2012 22 9.-10.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 22 9.-10.
Benková Nela BK MI Trenčín 14.07.2012 10 11.-12.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 10 11.-12.

146. U15 KBŠ Dolný Kubín Q, 2022-09-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 200 1.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 180 2.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 132 3.-4.
Burza Marián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 132 3.-4.
Berezovskij Artem PBA Prešov 13.10.2009 92 5.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 76 6.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 60 7.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 56 8.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 41 9.-12.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 41 9.-12.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 41 9.-12.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 41 9.-12.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 29 13.-16.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 29 13.-16.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 29 13.-16.
Burza Adrián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 29 13.-16.
Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 15 17.-20.
Sabol Oliver KPŠ Košice 28.06.2009 15 17.-20.
Moško Radoslav KPŠ Košice 22.02.2009 15 17.-20.
Jurko Jakub KPŠ Košice 25.06.2009 15 17.-20.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 6 21.-22.
Suchý Samuel KPŠ Košice 04.09.2009 6 21.-22.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 180 1.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 180 1.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 124 2.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 124 2.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 60 3.-4.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 60 3.-4.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 60 3.-4.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 60 3.-4.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 31 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 31 5.-8.
Berezovskij Artem PBA Prešov 13.10.2009 31 5.-8.
Moško Radoslav KPŠ Košice 22.02.2009 31 5.-8.
Burza Adrián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 31 5.-8.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 31 5.-8.
Burza Marián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 31 5.-8.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 31 5.-8.
Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 10 9.-10.
Jurko Jakub KPŠ Košice 25.06.2009 10 9.-10.
Suchý Samuel KPŠ Košice 04.09.2009 10 9.-10.
Sabol Oliver KPŠ Košice 28.06.2009 10 9.-10.
Berezovskij Artem PBA Prešov 13.10.2009 200 1.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 160 2.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 124 3.-4.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 124 3.-4.
Burza Marián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 62 5.-8.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 62 5.-8.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 62 5.-8.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 62 5.-8.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 33 9.-16.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 33 9.-16.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 33 9.-16.

Strana 4 / 1128. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 112783.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 »» »»»