Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 3 / 1418. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 141701.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 »» »»»
141701 záznamov

29. U13 BKR Púchov A, 2024-02-17

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 202 9.-16.
Adamovičová Tamara Spoje Bratislava 25.09.2012 202 9.-16.
Dobošová Renáta Spoje Bratislava 10.01.2013 202 9.-16.

28. U13 BC Prešov B, 2024-02-11

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Bhat Rithvik Loko Košice 11.02.2012 1000 1.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 800 2.
Papp Denyell Lucas BC Prešov 22.02.2012 600 3.-4.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 600 3.-4.
Telepka Marián KBC Košice 09.10.2013 400 5.-8.
Berezovskij Ivan PBA Prešov 02.09.2012 400 5.-8.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 400 5.-8.
Piliar Matej PBA Prešov 25.04.2013 400 5.-8.
Dibdiak Matej SP Dolný Kubín 22.10.2012 200 9.-16.
Piskura Krištof BC Prešov 16.05.2012 200 9.-16.
Švaňa Richard PBA Prešov 20.04.2013 200 9.-16.
Kaščák Richard KPŠ Košice 22.08.2014 200 9.-16.
Rumanovský Michal PBA Prešov 12.11.2012 200 9.-16.
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 200 9.-16.
Hajtáš Matúš Loko Košice 09.09.2012 200 9.-16.
Šarafín Richard BC Prešov 09.05.2012 200 9.-16.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 122 17.-25.
Kaščák Filip KPŠ Košice 25.04.2016 122 17.-25.
Ivančák Samuel KBC Košice 25.07.2012 122 17.-25.
Orosz Matej KBC Košice 21.08.2013 122 17.-25.
Šelenk Jakub Loko Košice 21.07.2012 122 17.-25.
Papiernik Adam KPŠ Košice 15.04.2014 122 17.-25.
Benko Branislav SP Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 122 17.-25.
Sopkovič Adam Koral Sp. Nová Ves 24.07.2012 122 17.-25.
Hajtáš Daniel Loko Košice 23.05.2015 122 17.-25.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 900 1.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 900 1.
Berezovskij Ivan PBA Prešov 02.09.2012 600 2.
Papp Denyell Lucas BC Prešov 22.02.2012 600 2.
Piliar Matej PBA Prešov 25.04.2013 400 3.-4.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 400 3.-4.
Hajtáš Matúš Loko Košice 09.09.2012 400 3.-4.
Bhat Rithvik Loko Košice 11.02.2012 400 3.-4.
Kaščák Filip KPŠ Košice 25.04.2016 200 5.-8.
Ivančák Samuel KBC Košice 25.07.2012 200 5.-8.
Benko Branislav SP Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 200 5.-8.
Telepka Marián KBC Košice 09.10.2013 200 5.-8.
Kaščák Richard KPŠ Košice 22.08.2014 200 5.-8.
Hajtáš Daniel Loko Košice 23.05.2015 200 5.-8.
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 200 5.-8.
Orosz Matej KBC Košice 21.08.2013 200 5.-8.
Švaňa Richard PBA Prešov 20.04.2013 125 9.-12.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 125 9.-12.
Piskura Krištof BC Prešov 16.05.2012 125 9.-12.
Rumanovský Michal PBA Prešov 12.11.2012 125 9.-12.
Šelenk Jakub Loko Košice 21.07.2012 125 9.-12.
Dibdiak Matej SP Dolný Kubín 22.10.2012 125 9.-12.
Sopkovič Adam Koral Sp. Nová Ves 24.07.2012 125 9.-12.
Šarafín Richard BC Prešov 09.05.2012 125 9.-12.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 1000 1.
Papp Denyell Lucas BC Prešov 22.02.2012 800 2.
Berezovskij Ivan PBA Prešov 02.09.2012 600 3.-4.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 600 3.-4.
Piliar Matej PBA Prešov 25.04.2013 400 5.-8.
Telepka Marián KBC Košice 09.10.2013 400 5.-8.
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 400 5.-8.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 400 5.-8.
Sopkovič Adam Koral Sp. Nová Ves 24.07.2012 200 9.-16.
Hajtáš Matúš Loko Košice 09.09.2012 200 9.-16.
Kaščák Richard KPŠ Košice 22.08.2014 200 9.-16.
Benko Branislav SP Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 200 9.-16.
Rumanovský Michal PBA Prešov 12.11.2012 200 9.-16.
Šelenk Jakub Loko Košice 21.07.2012 200 9.-16.
Ivančák Samuel KBC Košice 25.07.2012 200 9.-16.
Bhat Rithvik Loko Košice 11.02.2012 200 9.-16.
Hajtáš Daniel Loko Košice 23.05.2015 125 17.-24.
Hura Jerguš KPŠ Košice 06.06.2013 125 17.-24.
Piskura Krištof BC Prešov 16.05.2012 125 17.-24.
Kaščák Filip KPŠ Košice 25.04.2016 125 17.-24.
Dibdiak Matej SP Dolný Kubín 22.10.2012 125 17.-24.
Papiernik Adam KPŠ Košice 15.04.2014 125 17.-24.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 125 17.-24.
Šarafín Richard BC Prešov 09.05.2012 125 17.-24.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 1000 1.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 800 2.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 600 3.-4.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 600 3.-4.
Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 400 5.-8.
Pauková Ema Družst. Klenovec 15.08.2012 400 5.-8.
Janočková Loriana Loko Košice 27.02.2012 400 5.-8.
Bucová Nina VEVA Huncovce 26.06.2012 400 5.-8.
Konštiaková Natália SP Dolný Kubín 24.06.2012 200 9.-16.
Ondríková Ema SP Dolný Kubín 08.07.2013 200 9.-16.
Ondrejčíková Natália ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 10.07.2012 200 9.-16.
Pobehová Katarína SP Dolný Kubín 04.12.2014 200 9.-16.
Janotíková Alexandra SP Dolný Kubín 31.07.2013 200 9.-16.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 200 9.-16.
Hladeková Eliška SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2013 200 9.-16.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 200 9.-16.
Velková Vivien Loko Košice 20.03.2012 107 17.-30.
Rerková Tereza Koral Sp. Nová Ves 03.12.2014 107 17.-30.
Pijalová Nela KPŠ Košice 27.01.2013 107 17.-30.
Berecová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 08.10.2012 107 17.-30.
Ďuranová Sabína BC Prešov 20.07.2012 107 17.-30.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 107 17.-30.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 107 17.-30.
Štofová Sofia KPŠ Košice 25.10.2012 107 17.-30.

Strana 3 / 1418. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 141701.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 »» »»»