Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 6 / 1418. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 141799.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 »» »»»
141799 záznamov

27. U13 T-B Malinovo C, 2024-02-03

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Verešová Lujza BK Nitra 19.02.2013 108 11.-12.
Kolmanová Karolína Sokol Ilava 31.10.2012 108 11.-12.
Myškárová Zoja AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2013 84 13.-16.
Pilátová Darina Sokol Ilava 20.10.2013 84 13.-16.
Ridrichová Laura BK Nitra 29.10.2012 84 13.-16.
Kolmanová Eva Sokol Ilava 02.05.2015 84 13.-16.
Maláčová Adéla AS Trenčín 12.03.2014 450 1.
Ďuriková Andrea AS Trenčín 09.07.2015 450 1.
Pilišová Kiara CEVA Trenčín 30.11.2012 300 2.
Koprivňanská Zuzana CEVA Trenčín 27.01.2012 300 2.
Adamovičová Tamara Spoje Bratislava 25.09.2012 200 3.-4.
Kolmanová Karolína Sokol Ilava 31.10.2012 200 3.-4.
Dobošová Renáta Spoje Bratislava 10.01.2013 200 3.-4.
Kolmanová Eva Sokol Ilava 02.05.2015 200 3.-4.
Budíková Bea AC UNIZA Žilina 30.07.2012 108 5.-7.
Pilátová Darina Sokol Ilava 20.10.2013 108 5.-7.
Kašparovská Zara BK Nitra 19.11.2013 108 5.-7.
Ridrichová Laura BK Nitra 29.10.2012 108 5.-7.
Verešová Lujza BK Nitra 19.02.2013 108 5.-7.
Myškárová Zoja AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2013 108 5.-7.
Pilátová Darina Sokol Ilava 20.10.2013 500 1.
Dobošová Renáta Spoje Bratislava 10.01.2013 400 2.
Kašparovská Zara BK Nitra 19.11.2013 300 3.-4.
Maláčová Adéla AS Trenčín 12.03.2014 300 3.-4.
Koprivňanská Zuzana CEVA Trenčín 27.01.2012 200 5.-8.
Pilišová Kiara CEVA Trenčín 30.11.2012 200 5.-8.
Kuliková Martina Bedminton Piešťany 03.03.2012 200 5.-8.
Ďuriková Andrea AS Trenčín 09.07.2015 200 5.-8.
Adamovičová Tamara Spoje Bratislava 25.09.2012 128 9.

26. U13 Spoje Bratislava B, 2024-01-20

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 1000 1.
Šelinga Adam Sokol Ilava 17.08.2013 800 2.
Telepka Marián KBC Košice 09.10.2013 600 3.-4.
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 600 3.-4.
Schiller Tobias Sokol Ilava 29.05.2013 400 5.-8.
Blaško Martin Spoje Bratislava 24.05.2012 400 5.-8.
Bystrianský Matej Spoje Bratislava 23.02.2013 400 5.-8.
Juraško Timotej Spoje Bratislava 09.01.2012 400 5.-8.
Sloboda Peter BK MI Trenčín 10.02.2012 232 9.-12.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 232 9.-12.
Iring Martin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2013 232 9.-12.
Vranský Dominik Bedminton Piešťany 21.07.2013 232 9.-12.
Vrubeľ Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 15.08.2013 168 13.-16.
Minarovič Matej Spoje Bratislava 05.08.2012 168 13.-16.
Kitt Daniel Spoje Bratislava 10.06.2013 168 13.-16.
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj AC UNIZA Žilina 27.04.2015 168 13.-16.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 17.08.2013 137 17.-20.
Lisáček Matúš BK MI Trenčín 24.07.2012 137 17.-20.
Potoma Mikuláš BK MI Trenčín 25.09.2016 137 17.-20.
Kucharovic Nicolas BK MI Trenčín 31.10.2013 137 17.-20.
Surový Andrej Sokol Ilava 06.05.2013 113 21.-24.
Kuník Jakub BK MI Trenčín 18.03.2013 113 21.-24.
Potoma Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 05.02.2014 113 21.-24.
Rajchl Krištof Bedminton Piešťany 03.03.2014 113 21.-24.
Sloboda Peter BK MI Trenčín 10.02.2012 900 1.
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 900 1.
Schiller Tobias Sokol Ilava 29.05.2013 600 2.
Šelinga Adam Sokol Ilava 17.08.2013 600 2.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 17.08.2013 400 3.-4.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 400 3.-4.
Telepka Marián KBC Košice 09.10.2013 400 3.-4.
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 400 3.-4.
Lisáček Matúš BK MI Trenčín 24.07.2012 200 5.-8.
Blaško Martin Spoje Bratislava 24.05.2012 200 5.-8.
Potoma Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 05.02.2014 200 5.-8.
Iring Martin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2013 200 5.-8.
Kuník Jakub BK MI Trenčín 18.03.2013 200 5.-8.
Juraško Timotej Spoje Bratislava 09.01.2012 200 5.-8.
Bystrianský Matej Spoje Bratislava 23.02.2013 200 5.-8.
Kitt Daniel Spoje Bratislava 10.06.2013 200 5.-8.
Kucharovic Nicolas BK MI Trenčín 31.10.2013 137 9.-10.
Potoma Mikuláš BK MI Trenčín 25.09.2016 137 9.-10.
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj AC UNIZA Žilina 27.04.2015 137 9.-10.
Vrubeľ Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 15.08.2013 137 9.-10.
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 1000 1.
Telepka Marián KBC Košice 09.10.2013 800 2.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 600 3.-4.
Šelinga Adam Sokol Ilava 17.08.2013 600 3.-4.
Schiller Tobias Sokol Ilava 29.05.2013 400 5.-8.
Juraško Timotej Spoje Bratislava 09.01.2012 400 5.-8.
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj AC UNIZA Žilina 27.04.2015 400 5.-8.
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 400 5.-8.
Blaško Martin Spoje Bratislava 24.05.2012 200 9.-16.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 17.08.2013 200 9.-16.
Bystrianský Matej Spoje Bratislava 23.02.2013 200 9.-16.
Vranský Dominik Bedminton Piešťany 21.07.2013 200 9.-16.
Minarovič Matej Spoje Bratislava 05.08.2012 200 9.-16.
Kitt Daniel Spoje Bratislava 10.06.2013 200 9.-16.
Potoma Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 05.02.2014 200 9.-16.
Sloboda Peter BK MI Trenčín 10.02.2012 200 9.-16.
Lisáček Matúš BK MI Trenčín 24.07.2012 125 17.-24.
Kuník Jakub BK MI Trenčín 18.03.2013 125 17.-24.
Rajchl Krištof Bedminton Piešťany 03.03.2014 125 17.-24.
Kucharovic Nicolas BK MI Trenčín 31.10.2013 125 17.-24.
Potoma Mikuláš BK MI Trenčín 25.09.2016 125 17.-24.
Surový Andrej Sokol Ilava 06.05.2013 125 17.-24.
Iring Martin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2013 125 17.-24.
Vrubeľ Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 15.08.2013 125 17.-24.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 1000 1.
Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 800 2.
Štefancová Karin Sokol Ilava 08.03.2013 600 3.-4.

Strana 6 / 1418. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 141799.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 »» »»»