Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

311 záznamov

2. U19 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2023-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 2000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1800 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1600 3.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1400 4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1240 5.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1080 6.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 920 7.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 760 8.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 640 9.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 600 10.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 560 11.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 520 12.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 480 13.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 440 14.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 400 15.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 380 16.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 360 17.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 340 18.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 320 19.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 300 20.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 280 21.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 260 22.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 240 23.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 220 24.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 180 25.
Dzurňák Ján Koral Sp. Nová Ves 28.09.2005 160 26.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 140 27.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 100 28.-30.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 100 28.-30.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 100 28.-30.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 60 31.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 40 32.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 20 33.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 20 34.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 19 35.
Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 19 36.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 18 37.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 18 38.
Trabalík Adam AC UNIZA Žilina 28.08.2007 17 39.
Kočiš Radovan BC Prešov 13.10.2007 16 40.-42.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 16 40.-42.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 16 40.-42.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 15 43.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 15 44.
Štefaňák Matúš Bedminton Piešťany 15.11.2005 14 45.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 14 46.
Lamy Sebastián BC Prešov 14.11.2007 13 47.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 12 48.-51.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 12 48.-51.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 12 48.-51.
Kralovanský Šimon BC Prešov 19.12.2006 12 48.-51.
Talpaš Adam Bedminton Piešťany 17.09.2006 11 52.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 10 53.
Priputen Šimon SC Pohoda Trnava 09.02.2007 10 54.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 9 55.-57.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 9 55.-57.
Maro Damián Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 10.08.2005 9 55.-57.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 8 58.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 2000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1800 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1600 3.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1400 4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1240 5.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1080 6.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 920 7.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 760 8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 640 9.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 600 10.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 560 11.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 520 12.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 480 13.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 440 14.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 400 15.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 380 16.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 360 17.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 340 18.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 320 19.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 300 20.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 280 21.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 260 22.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 240 23.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 220 24.
Dzurňák Ján Koral Sp. Nová Ves 28.09.2005 180 25.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 160 26.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 140 27.
Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 120 28.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 100 29.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 80 30.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 60 31.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 30 32.-33.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 30 32.-33.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 20 34.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 19 35.-36.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 19 35.-36.
Maro Damián Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 10.08.2005 18 37.
Talpaš Adam Bedminton Piešťany 17.09.2006 18 38.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 17 39.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 17 40.-41.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 17 40.-41.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 16 42.-43.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 16 42.-43.
Štefaňák Matúš Bedminton Piešťany 15.11.2005 15 44.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1600 3.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1400 4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1240 5.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1080 6.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 920 7.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 760 8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 640 9.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 600 10.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 560 11.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 520 12.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 480 13.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 440 14.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 400 15.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 380 16.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 360 17.
Dzurňák Ján Koral Sp. Nová Ves 28.09.2005 340 18.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 320 19.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 300 20.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 280 21.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 260 22.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 240 23.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 220 24.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 180 25.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 140 26.-28.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 140 26.-28.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 140 26.-28.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 100 29.
Trabalík Adam AC UNIZA Žilina 28.08.2007 80 30.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 60 31.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 40 32.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 20 33.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 20 34.
Lamy Sebastián BC Prešov 14.11.2007 19 35.-36.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 19 35.-36.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 18 37.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 18 38.-39.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 18 38.-39.
Priputen Šimon SC Pohoda Trnava 09.02.2007 17 40.-41.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 17 40.-41.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1800 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1600 3.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 1400 4.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1240 5.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 1080 6.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 920 7.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 760 8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 640 9.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 600 10.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 560 11.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 520 12.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 480 13.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 440 14.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 400 15.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 380 16.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 360 17.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 340 18.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 320 19.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 300 20.
Ďurmeková Júlia SP Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 280 21.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 260 22.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 240 23.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 220 24.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 180 25.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 160 26.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 140 27.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 120 28.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 100 29.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 80 30.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 60 31.
Ďurmeková Jana SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 40 32.
Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 20 33.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 20 34.
Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 19 35.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 19 36.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 18 37.
Luczyová Alexandra SP Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 18 38.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 17 39.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 17 40.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 16 41.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 16 42.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 15 43.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 15 44.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 14 45.
Petrušková Laura BC Prešov 03.04.2007 13 46.-49.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 13 46.-49.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 13 46.-49.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 13 46.-49.
Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 12 50.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 11 51.
Panáková Elizabeth BK MI Trenčín 27.10.2005 11 52.-53.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 11 52.-53.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 9 54.-59.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 9 54.-59.
Jánošíková Nela BC Prešov 17.12.2007 9 54.-59.
Sasaráková Alexandra BC Prešov 13.09.2007 9 54.-59.
Harčárová Alexandra BC Prešov 25.10.2006 9 54.-59.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 9 54.-59.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 7 60.-61.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 7 60.-61.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 6 62.
Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 5 63.
Mihalčinová Adela AC UNIZA Žilina 18.02.2007 5 64.
Ivanková Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.03.2007 4 65.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.-2.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1900 1.-2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1600 3.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1320 4.-5.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1320 4.-5.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1080 6.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 920 7.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 760 8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 640 9.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 600 10.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 560 11.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 520 12.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 480 13.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 440 14.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 400 15.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 380 16.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 360 17.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 340 18.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 320 19.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 300 20.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 280 21.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 260 22.
Ďurmeková Júlia SP Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 240 23.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 180 24.-26.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 180 24.-26.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 180 24.-26.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 140 27.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 120 28.
Ďurmeková Jana SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 100 29.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 80 30.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 60 31.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 40 32.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 20 33.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 20 34.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 19 35.
Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 19 36.
Luczyová Alexandra SP Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 18 37.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 18 38.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 17 39.
Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 17 40.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 16 41.-42.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 16 41.-42.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 15 43.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 15 44.
Panáková Elizabeth BK MI Trenčín 27.10.2005 14 45.-46.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 14 45.-46.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 13 47.
Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 13 48.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 12 49.
Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 12 50.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 11 51.-52.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 11 51.-52.
Mihalčinová Adela AC UNIZA Žilina 18.02.2007 10 53.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1600 3.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 1080 6.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 920 7.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 760 8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 640 9.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 600 10.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 560 11.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 520 12.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 480 13.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 440 14.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 400 15.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 380 16.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 360 17.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 340 18.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 320 19.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 300 20.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 280 21.
Ďurmeková Jana SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 260 22.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 240 23.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 220 24.
Ďurmeková Júlia SP Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 180 25.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 150 26.-27.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 150 26.-27.
Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 120 28.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 90 29.-30.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 90 29.-30.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 60 31.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 20 32.-35.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 20 32.-35.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 20 32.-35.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 20 32.-35.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 19 36.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 18 37.
Panáková Elizabeth BK MI Trenčín 27.10.2005 18 38.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 17 39.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 17 40.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 16 41.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 16 42.
Ivanková Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.03.2007 15 43.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 15 44.-45.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 15 44.-45.
Luczyová Alexandra SP Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 14 46.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 13 47.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 12 48.-50.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 12 48.-50.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 12 48.-50.