Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

141799 záznamov

34. U11 AS Trenčín C, 2024-02-25

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 500 1.
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj AC UNIZA Žilina 27.04.2015 400 2.
Paliatka Teo Sokol Ilava 13.10.2014 320 3.
Ublanič Marek Sokol Ilava 16.07.2014 280 4.
Kantemyr Nikita AS Trenčín 29.05.2015 248 5.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 216 6.
Čudai Miroslav Sokol Ilava 15.06.2017 184 7.
Matejka Jakub AS Trenčín 15.06.2016 152 8.
Kaprálik Jaroslav SP Dolný Kubín 02.02.2015 128 9.
Kramer Martin SP Dolný Kubín 02.10.2016 120 10.
Konštiak Miroslav SP Dolný Kubín 23.04.2016 112 11.
Sobotová Dominika Spoje Bratislava 19.07.2014 500 1.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 400 2.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 320 3.
Hlinková Timea SP Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 280 4.
Ďuriková Andrea AS Trenčín 09.07.2015 248 5.
Maláčová Adéla AS Trenčín 12.03.2014 216 6.
Laurová Simona SP Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 184 7.
Moravčíková Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 02.08.2014 152 8.
Obrcianová Vanesa SP Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 128 9.
Hálová Ella CEVA Trenčín 14.09.2015 120 10.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 112 11.
Pobehová Katarína SP Dolný Kubín 04.12.2014 104 12.
Šúryová Nina BC Galanta 04.09.2014 96 13.
Rerková Tereza Koral Sp. Nová Ves 03.12.2014 88 14.
Kyselová Alica SP Dolný Kubín 12.01.2015 80 15.
Kolmanová Eva Sokol Ilava 02.05.2015 76 16.
Prokopová Laura BKR Púchov 11.09.2016 73 17.
Švitelová Tereza BC Galanta 19.05.2014 70 18.
Vlková Agáta CEVA Trenčín 13.06.2014 67 19.
Špániková Lilly AS Trenčín 13.08.2015 64 20.
Kramerová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 13.02.2014 61 21.
Moravčíková Lenka SP Dolný Kubín 22.04.2016 58 22.
Lalová Monika AS Trenčín 20.05.2014 55 23.
Fraňová Veronika AS Trenčín 11.05.2014 52 24.
Drengubiaková Klára SP Dolný Kubín 25.05.2016 49 25.
Miháliková Sabina SP Dolný Kubín 01.07.2016 46 26.

33. U11 T-B Malinovo C, 2024-02-03

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Ďuriková Andrea AS Trenčín 09.07.2015 500 1.
Maláčová Adéla AS Trenčín 12.03.2014 400 2.
Kolmanová Eva Sokol Ilava 02.05.2015 320 3.
Švitelová Tereza BC Galanta 19.05.2014 280 4.
Lalová Monika AS Trenčín 20.05.2014 248 5.
Fraňová Veronika AS Trenčín 11.05.2014 216 .6.
Maláčová Adéla AS Trenčín 12.03.2014 450 1.
Ďuriková Andrea AS Trenčín 09.07.2015 450 1.
Fraňová Veronika AS Trenčín 11.05.2014 300 2.
Lalová Monika AS Trenčín 20.05.2014 300 2.

32. U11 AS Trenčín A, 2024-01-27

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kaščák Richard KPŠ Košice 22.08.2014 2000 1.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 1600 2.
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 1280 3.
Mihalčin Šimon Juraj AC UNIZA Žilina 27.04.2015 1120 4.
Ivány Peter KGB Rožňava 03.01.2014 992 5.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 864 6.
Kaščák Filip KPŠ Košice 25.04.2016 736 7.
Tarassek Marek BK Nitra 19.08.2014 608 8.
Paliatka Teo Sokol Ilava 13.10.2014 512 9.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 480 10.
Hajtáš Daniel Loko Košice 23.05.2015 448 11.
Rajchl Krištof Bedminton Piešťany 03.03.2014 416 12.
Čudai Miroslav Sokol Ilava 15.06.2017 384 13.
Ublanič Marek Sokol Ilava 16.07.2014 352 14.
Kleň Boris SP Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 320 15.
Matejka Jakub AS Trenčín 15.06.2016 304 16.
Kramer Martin SP Dolný Kubín 02.10.2016 292 17.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 2000 1.
Ďuriková Andrea AS Trenčín 09.07.2015 1600 2.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 1280 3.
Hlinková Timea SP Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 1120 4.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 992 5.
Maláčová Adéla AS Trenčín 12.03.2014 864 6.
Laurová Simona SP Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 736 7.
Sobotová Dominika Spoje Bratislava 19.07.2014 608 8.
Rerková Tereza Koral Sp. Nová Ves 03.12.2014 512 9.
Kolmanová Eva Sokol Ilava 02.05.2015 480 10.
Pobehová Katarína SP Dolný Kubín 04.12.2014 448 11.
Verešová Linda BK Nitra 07.01.2015 416 12.
Hálová Ella CEVA Trenčín 14.09.2015 384 13.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 352 14.
Pleváková Dominika BKR Púchov 08.06.2014 320 15.
Špániková Lilly AS Trenčín 13.08.2015 304 16.
Obrcianová Vanesa SP Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 292 17.
Moravčíková Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 02.08.2014 280 18.
Kyselová Alica SP Dolný Kubín 12.01.2015 268 19.
Jurgošová Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 20.01.2015 256 20.
Ivančáková Natália KBC Košice 11.06.2015 244 21.
Fraňová Veronika AS Trenčín 11.05.2014 232 22.
Kramerová Barbora SP Dolný Kubín 13.02.2014 220 23.
Prokopová Laura BKR Púchov 11.09.2016 208 24.
Moravčíková Lenka SP Dolný Kubín 22.04.2016 196 25.

31. U11 Lokomotíva Košice C, 2024-01-20

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 500 1.
Ivány Peter KGB Rožňava 03.01.2014 400 2.
Hajtáš Daniel Loko Košice 23.05.2015 320 3.
Papiernik Adam KPŠ Košice 15.04.2014 280 4.
Spišák Viktor Koral Sp. Nová Ves 07.02.2014 248 5.
Kotras Miroslav ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.10.2015 216 6.
Rerková Tereza Koral Sp. Nová Ves 03.12.2014 500 1.
Ivančáková Natália KBC Košice 11.06.2015 400 2.
Neiplová Sofia Koral Sp. Nová Ves 18.02.2014 320 3.
Štofová Klára KPŠ Košice 07.08.2015 280 4.
Rumanovská Karolína PBA Prešov 13.11.2015 248 5.

Strana 1 / 1418. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 141799.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 5 6 »» »»»