Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

266 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31 (ŠM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1900 1.-2.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1900 1.-2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1500 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1160 5.-6.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1160 5.-6.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 920 7.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 760 8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 640 9.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 600 10.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 560 11.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 520 12.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 480 13.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 440 14.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 400 15.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 380 16.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 350 17.-18.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 350 17.-18.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 320 19.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 300 20.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 280 21.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 260 22.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 240 23.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 180 24.-26.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 180 24.-26.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 180 24.-26.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 140 27.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 120 28.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 100 29.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 80 30.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 50 31.-32.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 50 31.-32.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 20 33.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 20 34.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 19 35.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 18 36.-38.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 18 36.-38.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 18 36.-38.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 17 39.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 16 40.-42.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 16 40.-42.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 16 40.-42.
Papánek Patrik 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 21.06.2002 15 43.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 15 44.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 14 45.-46.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 14 45.-46.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 13 47.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 13 48.-49.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 13 48.-49.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 12 50.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 11 51.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 11 52.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 10 53.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 10 54.
Chudíc Alex Spoje Bratislava 18.10.2000 9 55.
Ridrich René ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.12.1973 9 56.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 8 57.
Konárek Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 07.09.1984 8 58.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 7 59.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 6 60.-63.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 6 60.-63.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 6 60.-63.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 6 60.-63.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 5 64.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 4 65.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 4 66.-67.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 4 66.-67.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 3 68.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 69.-73.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 1 69.-73.
Karásek Vladimír BKR Púchov 06.08.1978 1 69.-73.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 69.-73.
Tekeľ Anton BKR Púchov 04.10.1976 1 69.-73.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 74.-79.
Bálint Dárius VEVA Huncovce 28.09.1998 1 74.-79.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 74.-79.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 74.-79.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 1 74.-79.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 74.-79.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1 80.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 81.-82.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 81.-82.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 83.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 84.-85.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 1 84.-85.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 86.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 87.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 1 88.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 89.-91.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 89.-91.
Šándor Branislav KPŠ Košice 15.07.1975 1 89.-91.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 92.-93.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 92.-93.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 1 94.-96.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 94.-96.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 94.-96.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 1 97.-98.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 97.-98.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 1 99.-101.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1 99.-101.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 1 99.-101.
Serbák Tomáš ŠK BENNI Nitra 22.12.1975 1 102.-104.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 102.-104.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 102.-104.
Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 105.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 106.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 107.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 108.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 1 109.-112.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 1 109.-112.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 109.-112.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 109.-112.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 113.
Jánošík Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.06.1990 1 114.-115.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 114.-115.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 116.-117.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 116.-117.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 118.-119.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1 118.-119.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 120.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 121.-123.
Socha Peter BKR Púchov 11.05.1973 1 121.-123.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 121.-123.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 124.-125.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 1 124.-125.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 126.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 127.-130.
Režný Vladimír Fénix Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 127.-130.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 127.-130.
Jánoš Radovan RODON Klenovec 14.11.1976 1 127.-130.
Rerko Juraj VEVA Huncovce 23.03.1976 1 131.-132.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 131.-132.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 133.-136.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 133.-136.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 133.-136.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 133.-136.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 137.-142.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 137.-142.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1 137.-142.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 137.-142.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 137.-142.
Pevný Vladan Victory Trebišov 17.05.1998 1 137.-142.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 143.-144.
Bilic Marián BK Šamorín 06.12.1959 1 143.-144.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 145.-148.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 145.-148.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 145.-148.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 145.-148.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 149.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 150.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 151.-154.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 151.-154.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 151.-154.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 151.-154.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 155.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 156.-158.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 156.-158.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 156.-158.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 1 159.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 160.-168.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 160.-168.
Poništ Ján ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.09.1990 1 160.-168.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 1 160.-168.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1 160.-168.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 160.-168.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 160.-168.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 160.-168.
Babič Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 14.12.1983 1 160.-168.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1 169.-170.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 08.05.1999 1 169.-170.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 171.-178.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 171.-178.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 171.-178.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 171.-178.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 1 171.-178.
Racenberger Igor BKR Púchov 13.06.1983 1 171.-178.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 171.-178.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 171.-178.
Bartanus Adrián CEVA Trenčín 30.03.1989 1 179.-183.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 179.-183.
Hučko Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.11.1996 1 179.-183.
Starosta Štefan CEVA Trenčín 23.07.1958 1 179.-183.
Piliš Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 19.07.1981 1 179.-183.
Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 02.08.1985 1 184.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 185.
Brestovský Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.10.1980 1 186.-192.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 186.-192.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 1 186.-192.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 186.-192.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1 186.-192.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 186.-192.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 186.-192.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 1 193.-196.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 193.-196.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 1 193.-196.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 193.-196.
Matz Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1969 1 197.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 198.-199.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 198.-199.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 200.-201.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 200.-201.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 202.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 1 203.-204.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 1 203.-204.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 1 205.-216.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 205.-216.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 205.-216.
Straka Martin Fénix Bratislava 03.06.1980 1 205.-216.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 205.-216.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 205.-216.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 205.-216.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 205.-216.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 205.-216.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 205.-216.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 1 205.-216.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 205.-216.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 217.-218.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 217.-218.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 219.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 220.-222.
Urminský Adam Bedminton Piešťany 19.06.1996 1 220.-222.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 220.-222.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 223.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 224.-235.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 1 224.-235.
Fľak Maroš Tatran Sp. Vlachy 05.04.1992 1 224.-235.
Holotňák Slavomír Tatran Sp. Vlachy 25.06.1974 1 224.-235.
Valdes Veliz Mario Raul MBK PE Malinovo 06.02.1970 1 224.-235.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 224.-235.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 224.-235.
Kolek Filip BPR Bratislava 07.06.2001 1 224.-235.
Korbela Benjamín ŠK BENNI Nitra 21.05.2004 1 224.-235.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 224.-235.
Uhrík Radoslav ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1978 1 224.-235.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 224.-235.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 1 236.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 237.-238.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1 237.-238.
Šašala Radovan BK Sabinov 11.11.2002 1 239.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 240.-242.
Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.01.1981 1 240.-242.
Šteffan Vladimír KPŠ Košice 30.04.1959 1 240.-242.
Bačinský Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 02.09.1993 1 243.-245.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 25.12.1997 1 243.-245.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 243.-245.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 246.-247.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 246.-247.
Pavle Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 22.06.2003 1 248.-256.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 248.-256.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 248.-256.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 248.-256.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 248.-256.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 248.-256.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 248.-256.
Sulo Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 09.03.1990 1 248.-256.
Šoltés Maroš KGB Rožňava 20.06.1982 1 248.-256.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 257.-261.
Okoličány Roman Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1979 1 257.-261.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 257.-261.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 257.-261.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 257.-261.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 262.-266.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 1 262.-266.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 1 262.-266.
Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.05.1971 1 262.-266.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 262.-266.