Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

303 záznamov

3. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1800 2.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1600 3.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1400 4.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1080 5.-7.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1080 5.-7.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1080 5.-7.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 760 8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 640 9.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 600 10.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 560 11.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 460 12.-15.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 460 12.-15.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 460 12.-15.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 460 12.-15.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 380 16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 360 17.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 340 18.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 320 19.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 300 20.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 280 21.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 260 22.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 230 23.-24.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 230 23.-24.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 180 25.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 160 26.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 140 27.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 120 28.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 100 29.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 80 30.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 60 31.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 40 32.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 20 33.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 20 34.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 19 35.-37.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 19 35.-37.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 19 35.-37.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 17 38.-40.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 17 38.-40.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 17 38.-40.
Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 16 41.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 16 42.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 15 43.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 14 44.-48.
Pčola Štefan Loko Košice 07.02.2006 14 44.-48.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 14 44.-48.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 14 44.-48.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 14 44.-48.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 12 49.
Trabalík Adam AC UNIZA Žilina 28.08.2007 12 50.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 11 51.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 11 52.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 10 53.
Drevko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 03.07.2006 10 54.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1600 3.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1400 4.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1160 5.-6.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1160 5.-6.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 840 7.-8.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 840 7.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 640 9.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 560 10.-12.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 560 10.-12.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 560 10.-12.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 460 13.-14.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 460 13.-14.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 390 15.-16.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 390 15.-16.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 360 17.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 330 18.-19.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 330 18.-19.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 300 20.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 280 21.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 260 22.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 230 23.-24.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 230 23.-24.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 180 25.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 160 26.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 140 27.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 120 28.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 100 29.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 80 30.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 60 31.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 40 32.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 20 33.-34.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 20 33.-34.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 19 35.-37.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 19 35.-37.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 19 35.-37.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 18 38.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 16 39.-44.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 16 39.-44.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 16 39.-44.
Trabalík Adam AC UNIZA Žilina 28.08.2007 16 39.-44.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 16 39.-44.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 16 39.-44.
Pčola Štefan Loko Košice 07.02.2006 14 45.-48.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 14 45.-48.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 14 45.-48.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 14 45.-48.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 12 49.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1600 3.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1400 4.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1160 5.-6.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1160 5.-6.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 920 7.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 760 8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 640 9.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 600 10.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 560 11.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 520 12.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 460 13.-14.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 460 13.-14.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 400 15.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 380 16.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 360 17.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 320 18.-20.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 320 18.-20.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 320 18.-20.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 280 21.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 240 22.-24.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 240 22.-24.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 240 22.-24.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 180 25.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 160 26.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 140 27.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 120 28.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 100 29.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 70 30.-31.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 70 30.-31.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 20 32.-35.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 20 32.-35.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 20 32.-35.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 20 32.-35.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 18 36.-38.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 18 36.-38.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 18 36.-38.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 17 39.-40.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 17 39.-40.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 16 41.-44.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 16 41.-44.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 16 41.-44.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 16 41.-44.
Pčola Štefan Loko Košice 07.02.2006 14 45.-48.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 14 45.-48.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 14 45.-48.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 14 45.-48.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1800 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1600 3.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1400 4.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1240 5.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 920 6.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 920 6.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 920 6.-8.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 640 9.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 580 10.-11.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 580 10.-11.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 520 12.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 480 13.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 440 14.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 370 15.-18.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 370 15.-18.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 370 15.-18.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 370 15.-18.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 320 19.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 300 20.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 280 21.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 260 22.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 240 23.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 220 24.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 160 25.-27.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 160 25.-27.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 160 25.-27.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 110 28.-29.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 110 28.-29.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 80 30.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 60 31.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 40 32.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 20 33.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 20 34.-35.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 20 34.-35.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 19 36.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 18 37.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 18 38.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 17 39.-40.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 17 39.-40.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 16 41.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 16 42.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 15 43.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 15 44.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 14 45.-47.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 14 45.-47.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 14 45.-47.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 13 48.-49.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 13 48.-49.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 12 50.
Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 11 51.-52.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 11 51.-52.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 10 53.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 10 54.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.-2.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1900 1.-2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1600 3.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1320 4.-5.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1320 4.-5.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1000 6.-7.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 6.-7.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 760 8.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 640 9.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 600 10.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 560 11.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 520 12.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 480 13.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 420 14.-15.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 420 14.-15.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 380 16.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 350 17.-18.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 350 17.-18.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 310 19.-20.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 310 19.-20.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 240 21.-25.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 240 21.-25.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 240 21.-25.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 240 21.-25.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 240 21.-25.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 160 26.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 140 27.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 120 28.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 100 29.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 80 30.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 60 31.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 30 32.-33.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 30 32.-33.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 20 34.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 19 35.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 19 36.-37.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 19 36.-37.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 17 38.-40.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 17 38.-40.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 17 38.-40.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 16 41.-42.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 16 41.-42.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 14 43.-47.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 14 43.-47.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 14 43.-47.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 14 43.-47.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 14 43.-47.
Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 13 48.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 12 49.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 12 50.-51.
Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 12 50.-51.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1600 3.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1400 4.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1160 5.-6.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1160 5.-6.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 920 7.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 760 8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 640 9.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 600 10.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 560 11.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 520 12.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 460 13.-14.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 460 13.-14.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 400 15.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 380 16.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 360 17.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 340 18.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 290 19.-22.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 290 19.-22.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 290 19.-22.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 290 19.-22.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 240 23.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 220 24.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 160 25.-27.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 160 25.-27.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 160 25.-27.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 120 28.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 100 29.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 80 30.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 60 31.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 40 32.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 20 33.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 20 34.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 19 35.-36.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 19 35.-36.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 18 37.-38.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 18 37.-38.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 17 39.-40.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 17 39.-40.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 16 41.-44.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 16 41.-44.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 16 41.-44.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 16 41.-44.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 14 45.-47.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 14 45.-47.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 14 45.-47.