Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

139 záznamov

11. U13 BKR Púchov A, 2022-04-09

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 2000 1.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 1800 2.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 1500 3.-4.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 1500 3.-4.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 1000 5.-8.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 1000 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 1000 5.-8.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 1000 5.-8.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 500 9.-16.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 500 9.-16.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 500 9.-16.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 500 9.-16.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 500 9.-16.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 500 9.-16.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 500 9.-16.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 500 9.-16.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 290 17.-24.
Sloboda Peter BK MI Trenčín 10.02.2012 290 17.-24.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 290 17.-24.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 290 17.-24.
Gubač Adam BC Prešov 30.03.2010 290 17.-24.
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 290 17.-24.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 290 17.-24.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 290 17.-24.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 1900 1.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 1900 1.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 1500 2.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 1500 2.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 1000 3.-4.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 1000 3.-4.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 1000 3.-4.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 1000 3.-4.
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 500 5.-8.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 500 5.-8.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 500 5.-8.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 500 5.-8.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 500 5.-8.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 500 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 500 5.-8.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 500 5.-8.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 290 9.-12.
Sloboda Peter BK MI Trenčín 10.02.2012 290 9.-12.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 290 9.-12.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 290 9.-12.
Gubač Adam BC Prešov 30.03.2010 290 9.-12.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 290 9.-12.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 290 9.-12.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 290 9.-12.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 2000 1.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 1800 2.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 1500 3.-4.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 1500 3.-4.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 1000 5.-8.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 1000 5.-8.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 1000 5.-8.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 1000 5.-8.
Gubač Adam BC Prešov 30.03.2010 500 9.-16.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 500 9.-16.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 500 9.-16.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 500 9.-16.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 500 9.-16.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 500 9.-16.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 500 9.-16.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 500 9.-16.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 300 17.-23.
Sloboda Peter BK MI Trenčín 10.02.2012 300 17.-23.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 300 17.-23.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 300 17.-23.
Ďurik Ján AS Trenčín 18.06.2012 300 17.-23.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 300 17.-23.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 300 17.-23.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 2000 1.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 1800 2.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 1500 3.-4.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 1500 3.-4.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 1000 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 1000 5.-8.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 1000 5.-8.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 1000 5.-8.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 500 9.-16.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 500 9.-16.
Marettová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 500 9.-16.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 500 9.-16.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 500 9.-16.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 500 9.-16.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 500 9.-16.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 300 17.-23.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 300 17.-23.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 300 17.-23.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 300 17.-23.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 300 17.-23.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 300 17.-23.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 300 17.-23.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 1900 1.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 1900 1.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 1500 2.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 1500 2.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 1000 3.-4.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 1000 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 1000 3.-4.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 1000 3.-4.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 500 5.-8.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 500 5.-8.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 500 5.-8.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 500 5.-8.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 500 5.-8.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 500 5.-8.
Marettová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 500 5.-8.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 500 5.-8.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 310 9.-11.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 310 9.-11.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 310 9.-11.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 310 9.-11.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 310 9.-11.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 310 9.-11.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 2000 1.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 1800 2.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 1500 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 1500 3.-4.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 1000 5.-8.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 1000 5.-8.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 1000 5.-8.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 1000 5.-8.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 500 9.-16.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 500 9.-16.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 500 9.-16.
Marettová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 500 9.-16.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 500 9.-16.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 500 9.-16.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 500 9.-16.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 500 9.-16.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 300 17.-23.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 300 17.-23.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 300 17.-23.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 300 17.-23.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 300 17.-23.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 300 17.-23.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 300 17.-23.