Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

247 záznamov

7. DOS AS Trenčín A, 2023-01-29

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 1500 3.-4.
Kovač Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 1000 5.-8.
Poláček Matej KBC Košice 18.06.1990 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 5.-8.
Turcsányi Viliam KPŠ Košice 07.10.2001 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 500 9.-16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 500 9.-16.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Kudláč Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 23.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 200 17.-32.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 200 17.-32.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 200 17.-32.
Bočák Marek CEVA Trenčín 23.05.1995 200 17.-32.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 200 17.-32.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 200 17.-32.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 200 17.-32.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 200 17.-32.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 200 17.-32.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 200 17.-32.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 200 17.-32.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 200 17.-32.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 200 17.-32.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 200 17.-32.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 200 17.-32.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 200 17.-32.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 19 33.-40.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 19 33.-40.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 19 33.-40.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 19 33.-40.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 19 33.-40.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 19 33.-40.
Ťapay Daniel AC UNIZA Žilina 31.01.1999 19 33.-40.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 19 33.-40.
Oravec Erik Fénix Bratislava 20.06.1985 13 41.-56.
Delič Samuel Bedminton Piešťany 11.11.2004 13 41.-56.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 13 41.-56.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 13 41.-56.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 13 41.-56.
Tomanička Matúš BK MI Trenčín 31.07.2004 13 41.-56.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 13 41.-56.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 13 41.-56.
Papánek Patrik CEVA Trenčín 21.06.2002 13 41.-56.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 13 41.-56.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 13 41.-56.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 13 41.-56.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 13 41.-56.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 13 41.-56.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 13 41.-56.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 13 41.-56.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 7 57.-61.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 7 57.-61.
Herčka Miroslav KGB Rožňava 02.12.2004 7 57.-61.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 7 57.-61.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 7 57.-61.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1900 1.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1900 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1500 2.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1000 3.-4.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 1000 3.-4.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 1000 3.-4.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 1000 3.-4.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 500 5.-8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 500 5.-8.
Poláček Matej KBC Košice 18.06.1990 500 5.-8.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 500 5.-8.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 230 9.-15.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 230 9.-15.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 230 9.-15.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 230 9.-15.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 230 9.-15.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 230 9.-15.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 230 9.-15.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 230 9.-15.
Turcsányi Viliam KPŠ Košice 07.10.2001 230 9.-15.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 230 9.-15.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 230 9.-15.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 230 9.-15.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 230 9.-15.
Kudláč Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 23.08.2003 230 9.-15.
Papánek Patrik CEVA Trenčín 21.06.2002 20 16.-19.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 20 16.-19.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 20 16.-19.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 20 16.-19.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 20 16.-19.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 20 16.-19.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 20 16.-19.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 20 16.-19.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 14 20.-27.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 14 20.-27.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 14 20.-27.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 14 20.-27.
Bočák Marek CEVA Trenčín 23.05.1995 14 20.-27.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 14 20.-27.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 14 20.-27.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 14 20.-27.
Tomanička Matúš BK MI Trenčín 31.07.2004 14 20.-27.
Ťapay Daniel AC UNIZA Žilina 31.01.1999 14 20.-27.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 14 20.-27.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 14 20.-27.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 14 20.-27.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 14 20.-27.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 14 20.-27.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 14 20.-27.
Oravec Erik Fénix Bratislava 20.06.1985 9 28.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 9 28.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 2000 1.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1800 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1500 3.-4.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 1000 5.-8.
Turcsányi Viliam KPŠ Košice 07.10.2001 1000 5.-8.
Poláček Matej KBC Košice 18.06.1990 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 500 9.-16.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 500 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 500 9.-16.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 290 17.-24.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 290 17.-24.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 290 17.-24.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 290 17.-24.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 290 17.-24.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 290 17.-24.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 290 17.-24.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 290 17.-24.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 120 25.-31.
Kališ Marek BK GYPY Piešťany 07.04.1976 120 25.-31.
Kovač Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 120 25.-31.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 120 25.-31.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 120 25.-31.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 120 25.-31.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 120 25.-31.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 2000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1800 2.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1500 3.-4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1000 5.-8.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1000 5.-8.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 1000 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 500 9.-16.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 500 9.-16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 9.-16.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 500 9.-16.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Sárená Eva KBC Košice 04.05.2008 290 17.-24.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 290 17.-24.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 290 17.-24.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 290 17.-24.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 290 17.-24.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 290 17.-24.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 120 25.-31.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 120 25.-31.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 120 25.-31.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 120 25.-31.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 120 25.-31.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 120 25.-31.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 120 25.-31.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 20 32.-34.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 20 32.-34.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 20 32.-34.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1900 1.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1900 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1500 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 2.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1000 3.-4.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1000 3.-4.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1000 3.-4.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 1000 3.-4.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 500 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 500 5.-8.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 500 5.-8.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 500 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 5.-8.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 500 5.-8.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 290 9.-12.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 290 9.-12.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 290 9.-12.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 290 9.-12.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 290 9.-12.
Sárená Eva KBC Košice 04.05.2008 290 9.-12.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 290 9.-12.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 290 9.-12.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 110 13.-16.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 110 13.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 110 13.-16.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 110 13.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 110 13.-16.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 110 13.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 110 13.-16.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 110 13.-16.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 20 17.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 20 17.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1500 3.-4.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1000 5.-8.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1000 5.-8.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 1000 5.-8.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1000 5.-8.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 500 9.-16.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 500 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 500 9.-16.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 500 9.-16.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 500 9.-16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 9.-16.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 290 17.-24.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 290 17.-24.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 290 17.-24.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 290 17.-24.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 290 17.-24.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 290 17.-24.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 290 17.-24.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 120 25.-31.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 120 25.-31.
Sárená Eva KBC Košice 04.05.2008 120 25.-31.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 120 25.-31.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 120 25.-31.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 120 25.-31.
Piešťanská Bronislava BK GYPY Piešťany 07.12.1994 120 25.-31.