Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

137 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2022 A, 2023-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 2000 1.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1800 2.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1600 3.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1400 4.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 1240 5.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1080 6.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 920 7.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 760 8.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 640 9.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 600 10.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 560 11.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 520 12.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 480 13.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 440 14.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 400 15.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 380 16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 360 17.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 340 18.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 320 19.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 300 20.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 280 21.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 260 22.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 240 23.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 220 24.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 180 25.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 160 26.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 140 27.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 110 28.-29.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 110 28.-29.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 70 30.-31.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 70 30.-31.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 30 32.-33.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 30 32.-33.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 20 34.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 19 35.-36.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 19 35.-36.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 18 37.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 18 38.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 17 39.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 17 40.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 16 41.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 16 42.
Rajcová Michaela CEVA Trenčín 24.05.1997 15 43.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 15 44.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 14 45.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 14 46.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 13 47.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 13 48.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 12 49.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 12 50.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 11 51.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 10 52.-56.
Renert Linda Spoje Bratislava 13.04.1989 10 52.-56.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 10 52.-56.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 10 52.-56.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 10 52.-56.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 8 57.
Pevná Viktória Victory Trebišov 23.06.1996 7 58.-60.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 7 58.-60.
Bálintová Nikoleta Spoje Bratislava 06.12.1995 7 58.-60.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 6 61.
Výrostková Diana ŠKB Koliba Blava 22.09.1994 5 62.-65.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 5 62.-65.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 5 62.-65.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 5 62.-65.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 4 66.
Březovjáková Martina Fénix Bratislava 25.08.1987 3 67.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 3 68.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 2 69.-70.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 2 69.-70.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 1 71.-72.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 1 71.-72.
Eperješiová Lucia Effort Zvolen 20.01.1993 1 73.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 74.-75.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 1 74.-75.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 1 76.
Koribská Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 1 77.
Vršková Barbora Fénix Bratislava 15.04.1996 1 78.
Cupanová Ľubomíra BKR Púchov 08.10.1975 1 79.-82.
Šlapková Terézia BKR Púchov 27.05.1972 1 79.-82.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 1 79.-82.
Ďurmeková Júlia SP Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 1 79.-82.
Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 03.08.1976 1 83.-85.
Željazkovová Darina ŠK BENNI Nitra 18.08.1983 1 83.-85.
Križanová Antónia MBK PE Malinovo 21.11.1978 1 83.-85.
Gerdová Michaela PBA Prešov 15.12.1994 1 86.-87.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 1 86.-87.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 88.-90.
Čurillová Katarína Tatran Sp. Vlachy 23.10.1982 1 88.-90.
Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.05.1982 1 88.-90.
Nemcová Natália HK Filozof Blava 14.09.1978 1 91.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 92.-93.
Gogoľová Martina ŠKB Koliba Blava 09.05.1994 1 92.-93.
Nováková Klaudia Victory Trebišov 10.04.1979 1 94.
Lukačková Daniela CEVA Trenčín 01.04.1970 1 95.
Dzurňáková Jana CEVA Trenčín 18.08.1981 1 96.-99.
Balentová Diana Koral Sp. Nová Ves 01.08.1973 1 96.-99.
Mindeková Dagmara BK Sabinov 01.02.2002 1 96.-99.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 1 96.-99.
Šerfozoová Klaudia KPŠ Košice 01.12.1996 1 100.-101.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 100.-101.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 1 102.-105.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 1 102.-105.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 1 102.-105.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 102.-105.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 1 106.-107.
Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 1 106.-107.
Parobeková Martina RODON Klenovec 21.12.1984 1 108.-110.
Janeková Viktória BC Lipt. Mikuláš 24.01.1984 1 108.-110.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 108.-110.
Šedíková Alena AC UNIZA Žilina 25.07.1981 1 111.-112.
Kovácsová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 22.12.1981 1 111.-112.
Olšiaková Simona DBK Bratislava 17.05.1999 1 113.-119.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 1 113.-119.
Holotňáková Mária Tatran Sp. Vlachy 09.12.1974 1 113.-119.
Georgieva Rositsa Fénix Bratislava 13.10.1982 1 113.-119.
Špinlerová Katarína BK Sabinov 24.05.1980 1 113.-119.
Švecová Svetlana Spoje Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 113.-119.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 1 113.-119.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 1 120.-124.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 120.-124.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 1 120.-124.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 1 120.-124.
Káčeriková Miroslava AC UNIZA Žilina 19.03.1991 1 120.-124.
Müllerová Lenka Tatran Sp. Vlachy 16.06.1978 1 125.-130.
Zavacká Jana ŠKB Koliba Blava 16.02.1982 1 125.-130.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 1 125.-130.
Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 1 125.-130.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 125.-130.
Beťková Jana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 21.02.1973 1 125.-130.
Sokolová Michaela Fénix Bratislava 27.05.1984 1 131.-135.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 1 131.-135.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 131.-135.
Hálová Alexandra CEVA Trenčín 29.10.1980 1 131.-135.
Šurková Eva BKR Púchov 20.12.1978 1 131.-135.
Vančíková Jiřina BK Šamorín 29.10.1970 1 136.-137.
Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.03.1982 1 136.-137.