Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

171 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2022 A, 2023-01-01 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.-2.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1900 1.-2.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 3.-4.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 3.-4.
Vojteková Lucia Spoje Bratislava 15.07.2001 1240 5.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1080 6.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 920 7.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 760 8.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 640 9.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 600 10.
Dratvová Petra Loko Košice 23.08.1994 560 11.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 520 12.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 480 13.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 440 14.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 390 15.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 390 15.-16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 360 17.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 340 18.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 320 19.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 290 20.-21.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 290 20.-21.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 260 22.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 240 23.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 220 24.
Bálintová Nikoleta Spoje Bratislava 06.12.1995 180 25.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 160 26.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 140 27.
Gerdová Michaela PBA Prešov 15.12.1994 110 28.-29.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 110 28.-29.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 80 30.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 60 31.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 40 32.
Výrostková Diana ŠKB Koliba Blava 22.09.1994 20 33.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 20 34.-35.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 20 34.-35.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 19 36.-37.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 19 36.-37.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 18 38.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 17 39.-41.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 17 39.-41.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 17 39.-41.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 16 42.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 15 43.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 15 44.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 14 45.
Pevná Viktória Victory Trebišov 23.06.1996 14 46.-47.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 14 46.-47.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 13 48.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 11 49.-54.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 11 49.-54.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 11 49.-54.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 11 49.-54.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 11 49.-54.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 11 49.-54.
Tomášová Michaela CEVA Trenčín 16.08.1995 9 55.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 9 56.-57.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 9 56.-57.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 8 58.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 7 59.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 7 60.-61.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 7 60.-61.
Renert Linda Spoje Bratislava 13.04.1989 6 62.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 5 63.-64.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 5 63.-64.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 4 65.-67.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 4 65.-67.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 4 65.-67.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 2 68.-71.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 2 68.-71.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 2 68.-71.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 2 68.-71.
Šlapková Terézia BKR Púchov 27.05.1972 1 72.-74.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 1 72.-74.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 1 72.-74.
Parobeková Martina RODON Klenovec 21.12.1984 1 75.-78.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 1 75.-78.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 1 75.-78.
Cupanová Ľubomíra BKR Púchov 08.10.1975 1 75.-78.
Mindeková Dagmara BK Sabinov 01.02.2002 1 79.-80.
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 1 79.-80.
Dzurňáková Jana CEVA Trenčín 18.08.1981 1 81.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 1 82.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1 83.
Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 1 84.-85.
Željazkovová Darina ŠK BENNI Nitra 18.08.1983 1 84.-85.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 86.-87.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 1 86.-87.
Malinkovičová Lucia BKR Púchov 24.01.1982 1 88.-90.
Balentová Diana Koral Sp. Nová Ves 01.08.1973 1 88.-90.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 88.-90.
Ďurmeková Júlia SP Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 1 91.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 92.-93.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 1 92.-93.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 1 94.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 1 95.
Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 03.08.1976 1 96.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 1 97.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 1 98.-99.
Georgieva Rositsa Fénix Bratislava 13.10.1982 1 98.-99.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 100.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 1 101.-104.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 1 101.-104.
Gogoľová Martina ŠKB Koliba Blava 09.05.1994 1 101.-104.
Janeková Viktória BC Lipt. Mikuláš 24.01.1984 1 101.-104.
Hrušovská Andrea Effort Zvolen 12.12.1991 1 105.-107.
Špinlerová Katarína BK Sabinov 24.05.1980 1 105.-107.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 105.-107.
Lukačková Daniela CEVA Trenčín 01.04.1970 1 108.
Březovjáková Martina Fénix Bratislava 25.08.1987 1 109.-110.
Rajcová Michaela CEVA Trenčín 24.05.1997 1 109.-110.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 111.-115.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 111.-115.
Križanová Antónia MBK PE Malinovo 21.11.1978 1 111.-115.
Sokolová Michaela Fénix Bratislava 27.05.1984 1 111.-115.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 1 111.-115.
Gažová Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 116.-118.
Kovácsová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 22.12.1981 1 116.-118.
Antošková Katarína Effort Zvolen 30.12.1977 1 116.-118.
Káčeriková Miroslava AC UNIZA Žilina 19.03.1991 1 119.-124.
Šerfozoová Klaudia KPŠ Košice 01.12.1996 1 119.-124.
Holotňáková Mária Tatran Sp. Vlachy 09.12.1974 1 119.-124.
Čurillová Katarína Tatran Sp. Vlachy 23.10.1982 1 119.-124.
Baginová Jana HK Filozof Blava 21.05.1988 1 119.-124.
Olšiaková Simona DBK Bratislava 17.05.1999 1 119.-124.
Nováková Klaudia Victory Trebišov 10.04.1979 1 125.
Švecová Svetlana Spoje Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 126.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 1 127.-132.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 1 127.-132.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 127.-132.
Koribská Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 1 127.-132.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 1 127.-132.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 1 127.-132.
Vršková Barbora Fénix Bratislava 15.04.1996 1 133.-136.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 1 133.-136.
Zavacká Jana ŠKB Koliba Blava 16.02.1982 1 133.-136.
Beťková Jana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 21.02.1973 1 133.-136.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 137.-141.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 1 137.-141.
Surmíková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 26.08.1974 1 137.-141.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 137.-141.
Nemcová Natália HK Filozof Blava 14.09.1978 1 137.-141.
Vančíková Jiřina BK Šamorín 29.10.1970 1 142.
Šedíková Alena AC UNIZA Žilina 25.07.1981 1 143.-148.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 1 143.-148.
Matiová Martina MŠK BO Sp. Belá 27.02.1976 1 143.-148.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 1 143.-148.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 143.-148.
Eperješiová Lucia Effort Zvolen 20.01.1993 1 143.-148.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 1 149.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 1 150.-153.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 150.-153.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1 150.-153.
Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.05.1982 1 150.-153.
Müllerová Lenka Tatran Sp. Vlachy 16.06.1978 1 154.-157.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 1 154.-157.
Danihelová Renáta BARBAR Skalica 13.12.1982 1 154.-157.
Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 1 154.-157.
Jakovlevová Martina BK Nitra 03.01.1975 1 158.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 1 159.-160.
Matzová Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 13.08.1978 1 159.-160.
Hlavačková Sylvia SC Pohoda Trnava 15.02.1973 1 161.
Hálová Alexandra CEVA Trenčín 29.10.1980 1 162.-164.
Kopnická Katarína HK Filozof Blava 27.06.1976 1 162.-164.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 162.-164.
Jurášová Tamara BARBAR Skalica 16.04.1999 1 165.-167.
Chymičová Tatiana KPŠ Košice 29.04.1998 1 165.-167.
Krähenbielová Jitka KPŠ Košice 01.06.1964 1 165.-167.
Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.03.1982 1 168.-169.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 168.-169.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 1 170.-171.
Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 1 170.-171.