Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

1254 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2022 A, 2023-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 2000 1.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1800 2.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1600 3.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1400 4.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1240 5.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1080 6.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 920 7.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 760 8.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 640 9.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 600 10.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 560 11.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 520 12.
Kovač Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 480 13.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 440 14.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 400 15.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 380 16.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 360 17.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 340 18.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 320 19.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 300 20.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 280 21.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 260 22.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 240 23.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 200 24.-25.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 200 24.-25.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 150 26.-27.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 150 26.-27.
Turcsányi Viliam KPŠ Košice 07.10.2001 120 28.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 100 29.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 80 30.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 60 31.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 40 32.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 20 33.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 20 34.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 19 35.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 19 36.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 18 37.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 18 38.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 17 39.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 17 40.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 16 41.
Ťapay Daniel AC UNIZA Žilina 31.01.1999 16 42.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 15 43.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 15 44.-45.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 15 44.-45.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 13 46.-48.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 13 46.-48.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 13 46.-48.
Bočák Marek CEVA Trenčín 23.05.1995 12 49.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 12 50.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 11 51.-53.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 11 51.-53.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 11 51.-53.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 10 54.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 9 55.
Papánek Patrik CEVA Trenčín 21.06.2002 9 56.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 8 57.-58.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 8 57.-58.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 7 59.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 7 60.-61.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 7 60.-61.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 6 62.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 5 63.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 5 64.-65.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 5 64.-65.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 3 66.-68.
Jánošík Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.06.1990 3 66.-68.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 3 66.-68.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 2 69.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 2 70.
Brozman Boris Spoje Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 71.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 72.
Molik Dávid AC UNIZA Žilina 13.02.1985 1 73.-74.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 73.-74.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1 75.-76.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 75.-76.
Balucha Dávid PBA Prešov 17.01.1995 1 77.-81.
Kaštan Radovan RODON Klenovec 13.03.1987 1 77.-81.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 77.-81.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 1 77.-81.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1 77.-81.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 1 82.-83.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 82.-83.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 1 84.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 85.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 1 86.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 1 87.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 88.-89.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 1 88.-89.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 90.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 91.-93.
Pevný Vladan Victory Trebišov 17.05.1998 1 91.-93.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 91.-93.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 1 94.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 1 95.-98.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 1 95.-98.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 95.-98.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 1 95.-98.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 1 99.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 08.05.1999 1 100.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 101.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 102.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 103.-104.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 103.-104.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 105.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 106.
Racenberger Igor BKR Púchov 13.06.1983 1 107.-109.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 107.-109.
Viglašský Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 107.-109.
Socha Peter BKR Púchov 11.05.1973 1 110.-111.
Korbela Benjamín ŠK BENNI Nitra 21.05.2004 1 110.-111.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 112.
Rerko Juraj Koral Sp. Nová Ves 23.03.1976 1 113.
Hajtáš Maroš ŠKB Koliba Blava 09.10.1980 1 114.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 115.-121.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 115.-121.
Onduško Jozef Koral Sp. Nová Ves 12.09.1986 1 115.-121.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 115.-121.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 1 115.-121.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 1 115.-121.
Diro Ľuboslav BK Sabinov 20.11.2003 1 115.-121.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1 122.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 1 123.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 1 124.
Daniel Slavomír Koral Sp. Nová Ves 09.03.1965 1 125.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 126.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1 127.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 128.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 1 129.-130.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 1 129.-130.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 1 131.-132.
Šuvada Jaroslav Fénix Bratislava 09.11.1978 1 131.-132.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 133.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 134.-135.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 134.-135.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1 136.
Staško Miloš Koral Sp. Nová Ves 13.01.1981 1 137.-138.
Chudíc Alex Spoje Bratislava 18.10.2000 1 137.-138.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 1 139.-142.
Konárek Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 07.09.1984 1 139.-142.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 139.-142.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 139.-142.
Popreňak René Victory Trebišov 03.12.2001 1 143.-151.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 143.-151.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 1 143.-151.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 1 143.-151.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 1 143.-151.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 1 143.-151.
Buday Marcel KPŠ Košice 29.05.2000 1 143.-151.
Karásek Vladimír BKR Púchov 06.08.1978 1 143.-151.
Frühauf Miroslav BKR Púchov 20.08.1986 1 143.-151.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 152.
Janek Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 29.02.1984 1 153.-156.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 1 153.-156.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 1 153.-156.
Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 1 153.-156.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 157.-158.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 157.-158.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 1 159.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 160.-161.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 160.-161.
Leitmann Ivan Sokol Ilava 23.03.1987 1 162.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 163.-168.
Fekiač Juraj Effort Zvolen 26.11.1982 1 163.-168.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 1 163.-168.
Páleš Stanislav RODON Klenovec 14.02.2004 1 163.-168.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 163.-168.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 163.-168.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1 169.
Grman Martin Fénix Bratislava 12.08.1978 1 170.-171.
Krankus Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 23.05.1983 1 170.-171.
Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 1 172.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 173.-176.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 173.-176.
Režný Vladimír Fénix Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 173.-176.
Rybka Adam VEVA Huncovce 03.02.1997 1 173.-176.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 177.
Hrnčiar Milan Effort Zvolen 11.10.1975 1 178.-179.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 178.-179.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 1 180.-181.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 1 180.-181.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 182.-184.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 182.-184.
Vonšák Martin SC Pohoda Trnava 21.10.1986 1 182.-184.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 185.-186.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 185.-186.
Oravec Erik MBK PE Malinovo 20.06.1985 1 187.-190.
Korbela Branislav ŠK BENNI Nitra 03.07.1974 1 187.-190.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 187.-190.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 1 187.-190.
Gálik Jakub Sokol Ilava 22.08.2003 1 191.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 192.-201.
Pardupa Roman Spoje Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 192.-201.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 192.-201.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 192.-201.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 1 192.-201.
Trnavský Jozef RODON Klenovec 04.11.2003 1 192.-201.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 192.-201.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 192.-201.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 192.-201.
Poláček Samuel KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.06.2002 1 192.-201.
Bačinský Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 02.09.1993 1 202.-203.
Herčka Miroslav KGB Rožňava 02.12.2004 1 202.-203.
Babič Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 14.12.1983 1 204.-206.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 204.-206.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 204.-206.
Strelec Ivan Effort Zvolen 02.06.1968 1 207.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 1 208.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1 209.-215.
Slosarčík Silvester KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.12.1977 1 209.-215.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 209.-215.
Fülӧp Teofil KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.09.1966 1 209.-215.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 209.-215.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1 209.-215.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 209.-215.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 216.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 217.-219.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 217.-219.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 217.-219.
Kumar Kundan HK Filozof Blava 10.03.1986 1 220.-221.
Viest Martin MBK PE Malinovo 11.02.1970 1 220.-221.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 1 222.-224.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 1 222.-224.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 222.-224.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 225.-227.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 225.-227.
Okoličány Roman Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1979 1 225.-227.
Kubiček Michal Spoje Bratislava 10.08.1996 1 228.-230.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 228.-230.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 228.-230.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 231.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 232.
Piliš Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 19.07.1981 1 233.-234.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 233.-234.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 1 235.-236.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 1 235.-236.
Jačmeník Igor Effort Zvolen 11.11.1987 1 237.-238.
Križan Martin MBK PE Malinovo 18.04.1977 1 237.-238.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 239.-241.
Chovanec Michal BKT Trebišov 14.02.1990 1 239.-241.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 26.05.1954 1 239.-241.
Balent Tibor Koral Sp. Nová Ves 16.09.1969 1 242.-253.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 242.-253.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 242.-253.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 242.-253.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 242.-253.
Hargaš Peter Spoje Bratislava 16.04.1980 1 242.-253.
Mišejka Viktor MBK PE Malinovo 27.07.1964 1 242.-253.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 1 242.-253.
Fľak Maroš Tatran Sp. Vlachy 05.04.1992 1 242.-253.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 242.-253.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 242.-253.
Novodomec Martin Effort Zvolen 11.12.1990 1 242.-253.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 254.
Legát Jakub Tatran Sp. Vlachy 29.07.2004 1 255.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 256.
Holotňák Slavomír Tatran Sp. Vlachy 25.06.1974 1 257.-262.
Doka Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 16.05.1994 1 257.-262.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 1 257.-262.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 257.-262.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 1 257.-262.
Maro Damián Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 10.08.2005 1 257.-262.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 263.-266.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 263.-266.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 263.-266.
Priputen Šimon SC Pohoda Trnava 09.02.2007 1 263.-266.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 267.-269.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 267.-269.
Kočiš Ján Tatran Sp. Vlachy 25.06.1954 1 267.-269.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 1 270.-273.
Delič Samuel Bedminton Piešťany 11.11.2004 1 270.-273.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1 270.-273.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 1 270.-273.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 274.-277.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 274.-277.
Lacko Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 04.12.1977 1 274.-277.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 274.-277.
Caban Richard Loko B. Bystrica 23.09.1975 1 278.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 279.-283.
Rosenberger Marián KPŠ Košice 20.10.1987 1 279.-283.
Hučko Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.11.1996 1 279.-283.
Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 02.08.1985 1 279.-283.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 1 279.-283.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 284.-287.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 284.-287.
Tekeľ Anton BKR Púchov 04.10.1976 1 284.-287.
Sýkora Matúš Spoje Bratislava 31.05.1994 1 284.-287.
Vaľovčin Jozef BKT Trebišov 15.10.1983 1 288.-289.
Bača Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.1990 1 288.-289.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 290.-295.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 290.-295.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 1 290.-295.
Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.05.1971 1 290.-295.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 290.-295.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 290.-295.
Mucha Igor HK Filozof Blava 15.12.1964 1 296.-297.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 296.-297.
Piovarči Ivan CEVA Trenčín 05.10.1978 1 298.-299.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 298.-299.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2000 1.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 1800 2.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 1600 3.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1400 4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1160 5.-6.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 1160 5.-6.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 920 7.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 760 8.
Turcsányi Viliam KPŠ Košice 07.10.2001 640 9.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 600 10.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 540 11.-12.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 540 11.-12.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 460 13.-14.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 460 13.-14.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 400 15.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 360 16.-18.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 360 16.-18.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 360 16.-18.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 320 19.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 300 20.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 280 21.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 250 22.-23.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 250 22.-23.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 220 24.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 180 25.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 160 26.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 140 27.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 120 28.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 90 29.-30.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 90 29.-30.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 50 31.-32.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 50 31.-32.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 20 33.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 20 34.-35.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 20 34.-35.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 19 36.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 18 37.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 18 38.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 17 39.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 17 40.-41.
Balucha Dávid PBA Prešov 17.01.1995 17 40.-41.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 16 42.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 15 43.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 15 44.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 14 45.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 14 46.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 13 47.
Kovač Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 13 48.
Bočák Marek CEVA Trenčín 23.05.1995 12 49.-51.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 12 49.-51.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 12 49.-51.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 11 52.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 10 53.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 10 54.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 9 55.-58.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 9 55.-58.
Pevný Vladan Victory Trebišov 17.05.1998 9 55.-58.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 9 55.-58.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 7 59.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 7 60.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 6 61.-62.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 6 61.-62.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 5 63.
Papánek Patrik CEVA Trenčín 21.06.2002 5 64.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 4 65.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 4 66.-67.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 4 66.-67.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 3 68.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 2 69.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 2 70.-71.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 2 70.-71.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 72.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 1 73.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 74.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 75.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 76.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 77.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 1 78.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 79.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 80.-81.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 1 80.-81.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 1 82.
Konárek Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 07.09.1984 1 83.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 84.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 1 85.-86.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 1 85.-86.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 1 87.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 1 88.-90.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 88.-90.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 1 88.-90.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 1 91.-92.
Kaštan Radovan RODON Klenovec 13.03.1987 1 91.-92.
Daniel Slavomír Koral Sp. Nová Ves 09.03.1965 1 93.-94.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 93.-94.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 1 95.
Jánošík Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.06.1990 1 96.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 1 97.-98.
Mošovský Matej Fénix Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 97.-98.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 1 99.-100.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 1 99.-100.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 101.
Brozman Boris Spoje Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 102.-106.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 102.-106.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 1 102.-106.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 1 102.-106.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 102.-106.
Ťapay Daniel AC UNIZA Žilina 31.01.1999 1 107.-108.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 107.-108.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 08.05.1999 1 109.-111.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 109.-111.
Socha Peter BKR Púchov 11.05.1973 1 109.-111.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 1 112.-115.
Molik Dávid AC UNIZA Žilina 13.02.1985 1 112.-115.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 112.-115.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 1 112.-115.
Vonšák Martin SC Pohoda Trnava 21.10.1986 1 116.-117.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 116.-117.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 1 118.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 119.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 120.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 121.-122.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 121.-122.
Tekeľ Anton BKR Púchov 04.10.1976 1 123.
Onduško Jozef Koral Sp. Nová Ves 12.09.1986 1 124.-125.
Staško Miloš Koral Sp. Nová Ves 13.01.1981 1 124.-125.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 126.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 127.-129.
Hajtáš Maroš ŠKB Koliba Blava 09.10.1980 1 127.-129.
Krankus Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 23.05.1983 1 127.-129.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 130.-131.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 130.-131.
Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 1 132.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 1 133.-136.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 133.-136.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 1 133.-136.
Racenberger Igor BKR Púchov 13.06.1983 1 133.-136.
Balent Tibor Koral Sp. Nová Ves 16.09.1969 1 137.-139.
Diro Ľuboslav BK Sabinov 20.11.2003 1 137.-139.
Frühauf Miroslav BKR Púchov 20.08.1986 1 137.-139.
Kubiček Michal Spoje Bratislava 10.08.1996 1 140.
Chudíc Alex Spoje Bratislava 18.10.2000 1 141.-144.
Viglašský Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 141.-144.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 141.-144.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 141.-144.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 145.-146.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 1 145.-146.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 147.-148.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 147.-148.
Korbela Benjamín ŠK BENNI Nitra 21.05.2004 1 149.-150.
Vaľovčin Jozef BKT Trebišov 15.10.1983 1 149.-150.
Fülӧp Teofil KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.09.1966 1 151.-152.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 151.-152.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 153.-156.
Rerko Juraj Koral Sp. Nová Ves 23.03.1976 1 153.-156.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 1 153.-156.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 153.-156.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 157.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 158.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 159.-162.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 159.-162.
Buday Marcel KPŠ Košice 29.05.2000 1 159.-162.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 159.-162.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 163.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 164.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 165.-173.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 1 165.-173.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1 165.-173.
Rybka Adam VEVA Huncovce 03.02.1997 1 165.-173.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 165.-173.
Slosarčík Silvester KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.12.1977 1 165.-173.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 165.-173.
Režný Vladimír Fénix Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 165.-173.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 165.-173.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 174.-175.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 174.-175.
Karásek Vladimír BKR Púchov 06.08.1978 1 176.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 177.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 178.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 179.-182.
Janek Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 29.02.1984 1 179.-182.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 1 179.-182.
Hrnčiar Milan Effort Zvolen 11.10.1975 1 179.-182.
Piliš Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 19.07.1981 1 183.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 184.-185.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 184.-185.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 186.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 187.-188.
Jánoš Radovan RODON Klenovec 14.11.1976 1 187.-188.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 1 189.
Korbela Branislav ŠK BENNI Nitra 03.07.1974 1 190.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 191.-194.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 191.-194.
Strelec Ivan Effort Zvolen 02.06.1968 1 191.-194.
Jačmeník Igor Effort Zvolen 11.11.1987 1 191.-194.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 195.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 196.-206.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 196.-206.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 196.-206.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1 196.-206.
Novodomec Martin Effort Zvolen 11.12.1990 1 196.-206.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 196.-206.

Strana 1 / 3. Zobrazujem 500 záznamov z 1254.

««« «« 1 2 3 »» »»»